2018-2019 Girls Soccer



No Games for Hannibal High School on this date.
McKinley Classical Leadership (2-4)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Sumner
Class 1 District 3 
0
St. Louis Final
Hancock (4-5-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Affton (4-7-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Affton Round Robin,  Affton TBD
St. Pius X (Festus) (5-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Bishop DuBourg (4-8-1)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Savannah (7-4)
Class 2 District 16 
Cameron (2-2)
Class 2 District 15 
Cameron 5:00 PM
Quincy JV (Canton, MO)
 
Canton (3-4)
Class 1 District 4 
Canton 5:00 PM
Lutheran North (1-13)
Class 1 District 3 
Cardinal Ritter (0-6)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Oak Park (6-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Central (St. Joseph) (2-7)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 6:30 PM
Transportation and Law
Class 1 District 3 
Cleveland NJROTC (0-5)
 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
University City (9-4)
Class 2 District 4 
DeSoto (0-13-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Affton Tournament,  St. Louis TBD
Timberland (10-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Francis Howell North (5-7)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Dominic Shootout,  O'Fallon TBD
McCluer (4-2-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Hazelwood East (3-4)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Lutheran St. Charles (13-5)
Class 2 District 7 
Hazelwood West (5-6)
Class 4 District 5 
Orchard Farm Varsity Girls Soccer Tournament,  St. Charles TBD
Troy Buchanan (2-6)
Class 4 District 8 
Holt (12-4-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Wentzville 6:00 PM
Helias Catholic (8-4-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Kirkwood (7-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Kirkwood 6:00 PM
Pacific (4-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Ladue Horton Watkins (8-9)
Class 3 District 4 
Blue Cat Tournament,  Union TBD
Harrisonville (4-9-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Lincoln College Prep (3-4-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Nerinx Hall (8-2-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Lindbergh (9-4)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
East (Kansas City) (4-8)
Class 3 District 14 
Lone Jack (8-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Kansas City Cup,  Independence TBD
Brentwood (6-4)
Class 1 District 2 
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (7-4-1)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Carnahan (1-4)
Class 1 District 1 
Miller Career Academy (2-1)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Blue Springs (2-9)
Class 4 District 14 
North Kansas City (5-8)
Class 4 District 15 
North Kansas City TBD
Lift for Life Academy Charter
 
North Technical (0-8)
Class 1 District 3 
Florissant 4:00 PM
Crossroads College Preparatory (6-4)
Class 1 District 3 
North Technical (0-8)
Class 1 District 3 
Florissant TBD
Mehlville (6-3-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Oakville (6-7)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Duchesne (4-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Orchard Farm (12-3-1)
Class 2 District 6 
OFHS Varsity Tournament,  St. Charles TBD
St. James (2-10)
Class 2 District 9 
Owensville (9-5)
Class 2 District 9 
Owensville Tournament ,  Owensville TBD
Ursuline Academy (3-11-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Parkway Central (1-6)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Dominic Showcase,  St. Charles TBD
Winnetonka (2-10-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Platte County (8-6)
Class 3 District 16 
Platte City TBD
Fort Osage (12-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Raymore-Peculiar (6-7)
Class 4 District 12 
Peculiar 6:30 PM
Van Horn (7-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Raytown South (7-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Van Horn Tourney,  Independence TBD
Metro (7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Roosevelt (2-2)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Cristo Rey (3-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Ruskin (1-15)
Class 3 District 14 
Central Missouri Shootout,  Knob Noster TBD
Kelly (2-12-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Saxony Lutheran (6-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Jackson 4:30 PM
Parkway West (11-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Seckman (2-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Imperial 4:30 PM
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (7-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Soldan International Studies (4-2)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Hickman (9-6-1)
Class 4 District 8 
St. Teresa's Academy (7-4)
Class 4 District 13 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Wright City (5-5)
Class 2 District 8 
Sullivan (6-7-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Owensville Tournament,  Owensville TBD
Guadalupe Centers Charter (3-4-2)
Class 2 District 14 
To be determined
 
KC Cup,  Independence TBD
Oak Grove (12-2)
Class 2 District 12 
To be determined
 
KC Cup ,  Independence TBD
St. Francis Borgia (3-12-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Union (16-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Blue Cat Cup,  Union TBD
Whitfield (1-5)
Class 1 District 4 
Valley Park (1-0)
Class 1 District 1 
Orchard Farm,  Orchard Farm TBD
Gateway (4-3)
Class 3 District 4 
Vashon (1-5)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
St. Clair (7-7-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Warrenton (5-10)
Class 3 District 8 
Warrenton 6:30 PM
Smith-Cotton (7-3)
Class 4 District 11 
Waynesville (5-8-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Waynesville 6:45 PM



Processing. Please wait.