| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Gulshan Kodwani
|
Priory
|
70
|
70
|
140
|
2
|
Peter William Weaver
|
Priory
|
72
|
71
|
143
|
3
|
Alexander Gentry
|
Helias Catholic
|
70
|
74
|
144
|
4
|
Zachariah Shirley
|
Lutheran South
|
74
|
72
|
146
|
5
|
Cole Elling
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
74
|
74
|
148
|
6
|
Cory T. Harrison
|
St. Charles
|
76
|
74
|
150
|
6
|
Jack Rundle
|
Helias Catholic
|
81
|
69
|
150
|
8
|
Trevor Stone Bradley
|
Central (Park Hills)
|
75
|
76
|
151
|
8
|
Cameron Vanleer
|
Pacific
|
76
|
75
|
151
|
10
|
Benjamin David Blase
|
Priory
|
77
|
75
|
152
|
10
|
Cole Higgins
|
Helias Catholic
|
76
|
76
|
152
|
12
|
William Charles Schroeder
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
72
|
82
|
154
|
12
|
Bronson Smith
|
Nevada
|
75
|
79
|
154
|
12
|
Zachary Thomas Unnerstall
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
77
|
77
|
154
|
12
|
Ethan Wang
|
John Burroughs
|
80
|
74
|
154
|
16
|
Bennett Tiefenbrunn
|
Sullivan
|
82
|
73
|
155
|
16
|
Walker A Tynes II
|
Springfield Catholic
|
78
|
77
|
155
|
18
|
Lance Andrue Brackett
|
Hillcrest
|
83
|
73
|
156
|
18
|
Blake Hammond
|
Hillsboro
|
84
|
72
|
156
|
20
|
Alex Joseph Garza
|
Priory
|
80
|
77
|
157
|
20
|
Austin M Gillund
|
Clinton
|
79
|
78
|
157
|
20
|
Henry Stone Mikula
|
MICDS
|
82
|
75
|
157
|
23
|
Thomas Derek Alferman
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
80
|
78
|
158
|
23
|
Thomas Flickinger
|
St. Mary's South Side
|
80
|
78
|
158
|
23
|
Clayton A Kaiser
|
Monett
|
79
|
79
|
158
|
23
|
Dylan Spencer Meyer
|
John Burroughs
|
75
|
83
|
158
|
23
|
Larry 'Lane' Plunkett
|
Helias Catholic
|
82
|
76
|
158
|
28
|
August Hoffman
|
Pembroke Hill
|
82
|
78
|
160
|
28
|
Logan Cade Montgomery
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
80
|
80
|
160
|
28
|
Paul Schneider
|
St. Dominic
|
82
|
78
|
160
|
28
|
Elijah Shirley
|
Lutheran South
|
78
|
82
|
160
|
28
|
Evan Weaver
|
Marshall
|
83
|
77
|
160
|
33
|
Lane Jackson Davis
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
81
|
80
|
161
|
33
|
Joshua Jones
|
Union
|
77
|
84
|
161
|
33
|
Ethan M Kline
|
Osage
|
80
|
81
|
161
|
33
|
Zachary Nissen
|
Kearney
|
82
|
79
|
161
|
37
|
Robert Beecher Baldwin
|
John Burroughs
|
85
|
77
|
162
|
37
|
Jeffrey Desloge
|
MICDS
|
82
|
80
|
162
|
37
|
Nick Palmer
|
Springfield Catholic
|
81
|
81
|
162
|
37
|
Antonio Walker Serrano
|
Springfield Catholic
|
85
|
77
|
162
|
37
|
Michael Zolfaghari
|
Springfield Catholic
|
84
|
78
|
162
|
42
|
Anthony Bonadonna
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
81
|
82
|
163
|
42
|
Edward John Fromm
|
Pembroke Hill
|
86
|
77
|
163
|
42
|
Nathaniel Hulshof
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
87
|
76
|
163
|
42
|
Ethan Johnson
|
Helias Catholic
|
89
|
74
|
163
|
42
|
Travis Allen Toebben
|
Warrenton
|
80
|
83
|
163
|
42
|
Spencer Warren
|
Dexter
|
89
|
74
|
163
|
48
|
Jack Anderson
|
Lutheran South
|
85
|
79
|
164
|
48
|
Steven Richard Wendling
|
Priory
|
84
|
80
|
164
|
50
|
Grant Beichley
|
Pembroke Hill
|
78
|
87
|
165
|
50
|
David Brandon Cramer
|
Clayton
|
89
|
76
|
165
|
50
|
Caleb Nathaniel Long
|
Monett
|
84
|
81
|
165
|
50
|
Robert P Stone
|
Pleasant Hill
|
80
|
85
|
165
|
54
|
Levi French
|
Webb City
|
82
|
85
|
167
|
54
|
Landry Randolph
|
West Plains
|
84
|
83
|
167
|
56
|
Wil M Claywell
|
North County
|
81
|
87
|
168
|
56
|
Robert Green
|
Pembroke Hill
|
85
|
83
|
168
|
56
|
Dylan Lynch
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
78
|
90
|
168
|
56
|
Patrick Myers
|
Lutheran South
|
83
|
85
|
168
|
56
|
Jackson VonBehren
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
85
|
83
|
168
|
61
|
William Bennett Cummings
|
John Burroughs
|
84
|
85
|
169
|
61
|
Issac Dodson
|
Cassville
|
87
|
82
|
169
|
63
|
Ty Carter
|
Warrensburg
|
89
|
81
|
170
|
63
|
Peyton Holden
|
Harrisonville
|
91
|
79
|
170
|
65
|
Chas W Byers
|
Kennett
|
85
|
86
|
171
|
66
|
Zachary R. Racy
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
84
|
88
|
172
|
67
|
James Jackson Hutchison
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
86
|
87
|
173
|
67
|
Tyler Markham
|
Carl Junction
|
81
|
92
|
173
|
69
|
Hayden Montgomery
|
Chillicothe
|
88
|
86
|
174
|
70
|
Logan Hessemyer
|
Platte County
|
82
|
93
|
175
|
70
|
Brady Christian Linz
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
87
|
88
|
175
|
70
|
Landon Rothgeb
|
West Plains
|
84
|
91
|
175
|
70
|
Carter J Swearingen
|
Nevada
|
88
|
87
|
175
|
74
|
Michael Innes
|
Pembroke Hill
|
89
|
87
|
176
|
74
|
Gino Monachino
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
87
|
89
|
176
|
76
|
Hunter Mckenzie Beard
|
Hollister
|
84
|
93
|
177
|
76
|
Bryson Patrick Yowell
|
Moberly
|
94
|
83
|
177
|
78
|
Noah Birkeness
|
Excelsior Springs
|
90
|
88
|
178
|
78
|
James Mikula
|
MICDS
|
86
|
92
|
178
|
78
|
Dalton Singer
|
Potosi
|
86
|
92
|
178
|
81
|
Daniel Hwisang Cho
|
Clayton
|
84
|
95
|
179
|
81
|
Mark Stephen Maguire
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
88
|
91
|
179
|
83
|
William Orville DeWitt, IV
|
John Burroughs
|
86
|
94
|
180
|
84
|
Blake W Carr
|
Kennett
|
99
|
83
|
182
|
84
|
Spencer Johnson Teel
|
Cameron
|
96
|
86
|
182
|
86
|
Samuel John Morrison
|
Cameron
|
98
|
85
|
183
|
87
|
Frankie Eaton
|
Farmington
|
92
|
92
|
184
|
88
|
Dane Puckett
|
Springfield Catholic
|
99
|
87
|
186
|
89
|
Drew C Elder
|
Perryville
|
95
|
93
|
188
|
90
|
Jackson Dutton
|
Lutheran South
|
98
|
98
|
196
|
91
|
Kevin Higgins
|
St. Charles West
|
108
|
103
|
211
|
92
|
Samuel Ervie
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
103
|
113
|
216
|