| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Davis Alec Palen
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
69
|
76
|
145
|
1
|
Brett M Windsor
|
Boonville
|
72
|
73
|
145
|
3
|
Gabe Wheeler
|
Sikeston
|
74
|
75
|
149
|
4
|
Andrew Brackbill Lilly
|
MICDS
|
75
|
75
|
150
|
5
|
Ethan Luecke
|
Warrenton
|
74
|
78
|
152
|
5
|
Davis Soderberg
|
St. Charles West
|
76
|
76
|
152
|
7
|
Preston Fleenor
|
Pembroke Hill
|
81
|
72
|
153
|
8
|
Ben Charles
|
West Plains
|
76
|
78
|
154
|
8
|
Jack Litzelfelner
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
10
|
Isaac Burroughs
|
West Plains
|
77
|
78
|
155
|
10
|
William Esrey
|
Pembroke Hill
|
80
|
75
|
155
|
12
|
Robert Barton Mahaffey, jr.
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
85
|
72
|
157
|
12
|
Michael John O'keefe
|
MICDS
|
79
|
78
|
157
|
14
|
Josh Fronabarger
|
Aurora
|
76
|
82
|
158
|
14
|
Jacob Womack
|
West Plains
|
81
|
77
|
158
|
16
|
Bailey Woods
|
Warrensburg
|
79
|
80
|
159
|
17
|
Christopher Dixon
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
83
|
78
|
161
|
17
|
John Quitno
|
Nevada
|
80
|
81
|
161
|
19
|
Scott Cockrell
|
Hannibal
|
82
|
80
|
162
|
19
|
Patrick Ferry
|
Nevada
|
83
|
79
|
162
|
19
|
Lawrence Patrick Keeley
|
MICDS
|
79
|
83
|
162
|
22
|
Tony Brandt
|
Bolivar
|
85
|
78
|
163
|
23
|
Aaron M Beck
|
Kennett
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
23
|
Cole Perkins
|
Marshall
|
84
|
80
|
164
|
23
|
Ethan Stevens
|
Dexter
|
81
|
83
|
164
|
23
|
Thomas Earle Weaver
|
Priory
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
27
|
Zachary Cobb
|
Pembroke Hill
|
77
|
88
|
165
|
28
|
Alec Abel
|
Hannibal
|
83
|
83
|
166
|
28
|
Charlie Hamilton
|
Pembroke Hill
|
81
|
85
|
166
|
28
|
Andrew Harrison Port
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
85
|
81
|
166
|
28
|
Zane West-Derby
|
Owensville
|
80
|
86
|
166
|
32
|
Colton Brice Craig
|
Webb City
|
85
|
82
|
167
|
32
|
Robert Edward Hogan
|
Clayton
|
81
|
86
|
167
|
32
|
Jack Richards
|
Hannibal
|
85
|
82
|
167
|
32
|
Trent Young
|
Savannah
|
84
|
83
|
167
|
36
|
Chris Beaubien
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
84
|
84
|
168
|
36
|
Jonathan Bell
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
80
|
88
|
168
|
36
|
Tanner Cooke
|
Hannibal
|
85
|
83
|
168
|
36
|
Andrew Robert McClure
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
88
|
80
|
168
|
36
|
Levi Palmer
|
Nevada
|
86
|
82
|
168
|
36
|
Benjamin Woods
|
St. Charles West
|
87
|
81
|
168
|
42
|
Noah Michael Anderson
|
Battle
|
86
|
83
|
169
|
42
|
Jacob William Hefley
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
85
|
84
|
169
|
42
|
Brendan McCoy
|
Potosi
|
82
|
87
|
169
|
42
|
Patrick Gerard O'brien
|
Priory
|
86
|
83
|
169
|
42
|
Nicholas Westrich
|
Farmington
|
90
|
79
|
169
|
47
|
Trent Halterman
|
Kirksville
|
86
|
84
|
170
|
47
|
Eric Siegfried Stange
|
Priory
|
82
|
88
|
170
|
47
|
Gavin Michael Yociss
|
Sullivan
|
85
|
85
|
170
|
50
|
Jack Mitchell
|
Pembroke Hill
|
79
|
92
|
171
|
51
|
Caleb Davis
|
Liberty North
|
87
|
85
|
172
|
51
|
Brock David Gipson
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
87
|
85
|
172
|
51
|
Weston Cole Humble
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
84
|
88
|
172
|
51
|
Jackson david Klein
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
93
|
79
|
172
|
51
|
Andrew Klaric Stange
|
Priory
|
85
|
87
|
172
|
51
|
Brandon L Wagner
|
Central (Park Hills)
|
87
|
85
|
172
|
57
|
Stuart Duncan
|
Warrensburg
|
83
|
90
|
173
|
57
|
Tyler Howerton
|
Kirksville
|
90
|
83
|
173
|
57
|
Brian Trelstad
|
MICDS
|
91
|
82
|
173
|
60
|
Jack Baumann
|
Hannibal
|
85
|
89
|
174
|
60
|
Nick Johnson
|
Harrisonville
|
82
|
92
|
174
|
60
|
Austin Kelsay
|
Mexico
|
88
|
86
|
174
|
60
|
Liam Bradford Mardis
|
Priory
|
87
|
87
|
174
|
64
|
Blayne Armstrong
|
Marshfield
|
86
|
89
|
175
|
64
|
Nicholas Cantoni
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
96
|
79
|
175
|
66
|
Chase Beamer
|
Platte County
|
89
|
87
|
176
|
66
|
James Pedersen
|
Warrensburg
|
90
|
86
|
176
|
68
|
Eric Brons
|
Pleasant Hill
|
89
|
88
|
177
|
68
|
Jeremy Clancy McVay
|
Monett
|
87
|
90
|
177
|
68
|
Trenton Schumer
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
87
|
90
|
177
|
71
|
Garrett Riley Craig
|
Monett
|
89
|
89
|
178
|
71
|
Robert Jabez Dean
|
Battle
|
89
|
89
|
178
|
71
|
Nicholas George
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
92
|
86
|
178
|
71
|
Fernando Lopez
|
Missouri Military Academy
|
87
|
91
|
178
|
71
|
Parker Skinner
|
Cassville
|
95
|
83
|
178
|
71
|
Christian Terrill
|
Lutheran South
|
91
|
87
|
178
|
77
|
Mitchell Moellenhoff
|
Lutheran South
|
90
|
89
|
179
|
77
|
Ryan J West
|
Buffalo
|
85
|
94
|
179
|
79
|
Andrew Quitno
|
Nevada
|
89
|
91
|
180
|
80
|
Derek Parsons
|
Moberly
|
96
|
85
|
181
|
81
|
Blake Below
|
Sikeston
|
93
|
89
|
182
|
82
|
Kristohper Bird
|
Carl Junction
|
94
|
89
|
183
|
83
|
Blake Adamson
|
MICDS
|
89
|
95
|
184
|
83
|
Cole Bradfield
|
Reeds Spring
|
97
|
87
|
184
|
85
|
Thomas Fierce
|
West Plains
|
93
|
93
|
186
|
85
|
Matthew Madill
|
Platte County
|
94
|
92
|
186
|
87
|
Nicklaus Bartelli
|
Platte County
|
93
|
94
|
187
|
87
|
Chance Davis
|
West Plains
|
95
|
92
|
187
|
89
|
Regan Hill
|
Liberty North
|
97
|
93
|
190
|
90
|
Chase Mayes
|
Aurora
|
107
|
88
|
195
|
91
|
Colin Hayes
|
St. James
|
109
|
99
|
208
|
92
|
Jacob Hammontree
|
Nevada
|
85
|
999
|
1084
|