| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Dylan Bekemeier
|
Republic
|
72
|
68
|
140
|
2
|
Matthew Brugner
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
72
|
73
|
145
|
2
|
Adam Lechner
|
Kearney
|
75
|
70
|
145
|
4
|
Preston Fleenor
|
Pembroke Hill
|
73
|
73
|
146
|
4
|
Parker Goldman
|
MICDS
|
75
|
71
|
146
|
4
|
Gordon Hamilton
|
Pembroke Hill
|
70
|
76
|
146
|
4
|
Davis Alec Palen
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
74
|
72
|
146
|
4
|
Cameron M Stahlman
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
72
|
74
|
146
|
9
|
Taylor Woods
|
Warrensburg
|
74
|
73
|
147
|
10
|
Bryce S. Dolan
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
73
|
75
|
148
|
10
|
Kevin D VandeKamp
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
71
|
77
|
148
|
12
|
Jacob Charles Fair
|
Monett
|
72
|
77
|
149
|
12
|
Robert Barton Mahaffey, jr.
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
78
|
71
|
149
|
12
|
Will Rosenfeld
|
Clayton
|
73
|
76
|
149
|
15
|
Joseph D Ferry
|
Nevada
|
78
|
72
|
150
|
16
|
Ethan Luecke
|
Warrenton
|
78
|
73
|
151
|
17
|
Christopher Dixon
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
72
|
80
|
152
|
17
|
Michael Kohn
|
MICDS
|
74
|
78
|
152
|
17
|
Jacob Seabaugh
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
79
|
73
|
152
|
20
|
Adam Cummings
|
Clinton
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
20
|
Hunter Gonce
|
St. Charles West
|
76
|
78
|
154
|
20
|
Clayton Allen Moles
|
Marshfield
|
76
|
78
|
154
|
20
|
Evan White
|
Cassville
|
79
|
75
|
154
|
24
|
Alex Buschman
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
77
|
78
|
155
|
24
|
Ryan Haxel
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
76
|
79
|
155
|
26
|
Matt Hart
|
Eldon
|
79
|
77
|
156
|
26
|
Camrin Nissen
|
Kearney
|
77
|
79
|
156
|
26
|
Jared William Smiley
|
Mexico
|
76
|
80
|
156
|
26
|
Brett M Windsor
|
Boonville
|
79
|
77
|
156
|
30
|
Sohil Desai
|
MICDS
|
78
|
79
|
157
|
30
|
Austin Hardison
|
Excelsior Springs
|
80
|
77
|
157
|
30
|
Trent Young
|
Savannah
|
79
|
78
|
157
|
33
|
Bradley Jumper
|
Seneca
|
78
|
80
|
158
|
34
|
Mack Hughes
|
Excelsior Springs
|
84
|
75
|
159
|
34
|
Benjamin Murray
|
Sikeston
|
80
|
79
|
159
|
34
|
Christopher Pestka
|
Duchesne
|
74
|
85
|
159
|
34
|
Brian Trelstad
|
MICDS
|
75
|
84
|
159
|
38
|
Ryan Hand
|
Savannah
|
79
|
81
|
160
|
38
|
Brenan Rigby
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
78
|
82
|
160
|
38
|
Clayton A. Voss
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
82
|
78
|
160
|
41
|
Tanner Bainbridge
|
O'Hara
|
82
|
79
|
161
|
41
|
John Sippel
|
MICDS
|
81
|
80
|
161
|
41
|
Nicolas Smith
|
Carl Junction
|
81
|
80
|
161
|
41
|
Haden Stevens
|
Bolivar
|
81
|
80
|
161
|
45
|
Benjamin Kirk Hoggatt
|
Sikeston
|
86
|
76
|
162
|
45
|
Ethan Hutcheson
|
Carl Junction
|
79
|
83
|
162
|
45
|
Colin Andrew Kopsky
|
Priory
|
80
|
82
|
162
|
45
|
Jacob McLerren
|
Hannibal
|
78
|
84
|
162
|
45
|
Hugo Alberto Mendoza
|
Liberty North
|
86
|
76
|
162
|
45
|
Luke Parker
|
Kearney
|
82
|
80
|
162
|
45
|
Benjamin Starkey
|
Webb City
|
79
|
83
|
162
|
45
|
Justin Vann
|
Fulton
|
83
|
79
|
162
|
53
|
Eric Siegfried Stange
|
Priory
|
80
|
83
|
163
|
53
|
Cody Stevens
|
Dexter
|
80
|
83
|
163
|
53
|
Gabe Wheeler
|
Sikeston
|
82
|
81
|
163
|
56
|
David Kirkman
|
Lutheran South
|
85
|
79
|
164
|
56
|
Alexander J. Rennick
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
84
|
80
|
164
|
58
|
Tyler Arpin
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
80
|
85
|
165
|
58
|
Gunnar Knudtson
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
85
|
80
|
165
|
60
|
Drew E Armstrong
|
Sullivan
|
83
|
84
|
167
|
60
|
Charlie Baumann
|
Hannibal
|
86
|
81
|
167
|
60
|
Quinton Birkeness
|
Excelsior Springs
|
83
|
84
|
167
|
60
|
Evan Deere
|
Sikeston
|
81
|
86
|
167
|
60
|
Alex Maupin
|
Marshall
|
81
|
86
|
167
|
60
|
Chris Percy
|
St. Charles West
|
82
|
85
|
167
|
60
|
Noah E Roberts
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
87
|
80
|
167
|
60
|
Cullen Vanleer
|
Pacific
|
86
|
81
|
167
|
68
|
Cody Cox
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
84
|
84
|
168
|
68
|
Jake Hartwig
|
Lutheran South
|
82
|
86
|
168
|
68
|
Tyler Tran
|
Bolivar
|
81
|
87
|
168
|
71
|
Blake Cook
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
83
|
86
|
169
|
71
|
Jacob Gibbs
|
Kearney
|
88
|
81
|
169
|
71
|
Wyatt Humble
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
86
|
83
|
169
|
74
|
Tylor Carrico
|
Sullivan
|
83
|
88
|
171
|
74
|
Nickolas Paul Giordano
|
Liberty North
|
80
|
91
|
171
|
76
|
Josh Condren
|
Bolivar
|
83
|
90
|
173
|
77
|
Pierce Moling
|
Kearney
|
88
|
86
|
174
|
78
|
Josh Johnson
|
Excelsior Springs
|
84
|
91
|
175
|
78
|
Andrew Harrison Port
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
84
|
91
|
175
|
80
|
Austin Wheeler
|
Kirksville
|
83
|
94
|
177
|
81
|
Alec Abel
|
Hannibal
|
92
|
86
|
178
|
81
|
Preston Thomas
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
92
|
86
|
178
|
83
|
Chris Beaubien
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
90
|
89
|
179
|
83
|
Cole Perkins
|
Marshall
|
90
|
89
|
179
|
85
|
Justin Alexander Biermann
|
Sullivan
|
91
|
89
|
180
|
85
|
Ryan Juergens
|
Sullivan
|
93
|
87
|
180
|
87
|
David Harris
|
Bolivar
|
90
|
93
|
183
|
88
|
Blake Andersen
|
Clinton
|
94
|
92
|
186
|
89
|
Brendan Jett-Kell
|
Pacific
|
91
|
96
|
187
|
90
|
Colton Philpot
|
Sullivan
|
96
|
93
|
189
|
91
|
Nic Lacey
|
Bolivar
|
88
|
111
|
199
|