| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Jack Parker
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
|
72
|
69
|
141
|
2
|
Henry Andrew Lierz
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
74
|
71
|
145
|
3
|
Tanner Elder
|
Blair Oaks
|
72
|
74
|
146
|
4
|
Brooks Jungbluth
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
74
|
74
|
148
|
5
|
Taylor Haltom
|
Ava
|
73
|
76
|
149
|
6
|
Walker Kesterson
|
Southern Boone
|
74
|
77
|
151
|
7
|
Grant Boudreau
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
77
|
77
|
154
|
7
|
Jeffrey Norman
|
Dixon
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
7
|
Logan Taylor
|
South Callaway
|
77
|
77
|
154
|
7
|
Chase Venn
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
|
76
|
78
|
154
|
7
|
Noah Wilson
|
Palmyra
|
75
|
79
|
154
|
12
|
Sam Schanze
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
79
|
76
|
155
|
13
|
Mathew Coatney
|
Liberty (Mountain View)
|
77
|
79
|
156
|
14
|
Nate Swann
|
Trenton
|
76
|
81
|
157
|
15
|
Alex Freund
|
Whitfield
|
80
|
78
|
158
|
16
|
Nate Bailey
|
Springfield Catholic
|
80
|
79
|
159
|
16
|
Hunter Hayes
|
Maryville
|
78
|
81
|
159
|
16
|
Ross L Henson
|
Hermann
|
81
|
78
|
159
|
16
|
Nick Walz
|
Springfield Catholic
|
81
|
78
|
159
|
16
|
Jake Walz
|
Springfield Catholic
|
84
|
75
|
159
|
21
|
Thomas L Henson
|
Hermann
|
78
|
82
|
160
|
22
|
Eric Meindl
|
Lutheran St. Charles
|
78
|
83
|
161
|
23
|
Tanner Sherman
|
Southern Boone
|
83
|
79
|
162
|
23
|
Laithan Sublette
|
Palmyra
|
81
|
81
|
162
|
23
|
Brayden Watts
|
Southern Boone
|
82
|
80
|
162
|
26
|
Bryce J Farlin
|
Maryville
|
78
|
86
|
164
|
26
|
Gavin Hill
|
Elsberry
|
81
|
83
|
164
|
26
|
Jordan McAfee
|
Liberty (Mountain View)
|
80
|
84
|
164
|
29
|
Kyle Backes
|
Blair Oaks
|
86
|
79
|
165
|
29
|
Robert Foshage
|
Lutheran St. Charles
|
82
|
83
|
165
|
29
|
Matthew J Heidger
|
Hermann
|
83
|
82
|
165
|
29
|
Aubrey Nelson
|
Montgomery County
|
82
|
83
|
165
|
29
|
Travis Reger
|
Versailles
|
86
|
79
|
165
|
29
|
Karsten Short
|
Saxony Lutheran
|
80
|
85
|
165
|
29
|
Colin Strege
|
Whitfield
|
84
|
81
|
165
|
36
|
Andrew Budnik
|
Hermann
|
82
|
84
|
166
|
36
|
Riley Burns
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
86
|
80
|
166
|
36
|
Tripp Walsworth
|
Barstow
|
82
|
84
|
166
|
39
|
Samuel Araujo
|
Trinity Catholic
|
80
|
87
|
167
|
39
|
Jonathan Butch
|
Barstow
|
87
|
80
|
167
|
41
|
Braden Campbell
|
Strafford
|
89
|
79
|
168
|
41
|
Nathan McArthur
|
Lamar
|
89
|
79
|
168
|
41
|
Clayton Strege
|
Whitfield
|
82
|
86
|
168
|
41
|
Matthew V Twaddle
|
Maryville
|
87
|
81
|
168
|
45
|
Christian Crites
|
Arcadia Valley
|
87
|
82
|
169
|
45
|
Tanner B Smith
|
Lawson
|
86
|
83
|
169
|
47
|
Brandon Michael Novak
|
John F. Kennedy
|
88
|
83
|
171
|
47
|
Nick Palmer
|
Springfield Catholic
|
85
|
86
|
171
|
47
|
Samuel Rhoads
|
Valley Park
|
85
|
86
|
171
|
50
|
Dylan Maberry
|
Lamar
|
80
|
92
|
172
|
50
|
James Keagan Miller
|
Butler
|
87
|
85
|
172
|
50
|
Vilas Trey Oglesby
|
Maryville
|
87
|
85
|
172
|
50
|
Josh Pruett
|
Liberty (Mountain View)
|
89
|
83
|
172
|
54
|
Garrett Gorder
|
Strafford
|
85
|
88
|
173
|
54
|
Joshua Greene
|
Principia
|
87
|
86
|
173
|
54
|
Cree Mullenix
|
Trenton
|
85
|
88
|
173
|
54
|
Blake Parker
|
South Callaway
|
87
|
86
|
173
|
58
|
Dawson Bennett
|
Arcadia Valley
|
92
|
82
|
174
|
58
|
Joseph Chandra
|
Lexington
|
88
|
86
|
174
|
58
|
Alex Pritzel
|
Cole Camp
|
87
|
87
|
174
|
61
|
Richard Bray
|
Barstow
|
86
|
89
|
175
|
61
|
Lathan Croy
|
Trenton
|
88
|
87
|
175
|
63
|
Tristan Crow
|
Strafford
|
90
|
86
|
176
|
63
|
Austin Michael Eisterhold
|
Fatima
|
89
|
87
|
176
|
63
|
Marquis Gantt
|
Dixon
|
86
|
90
|
176
|
63
|
C J Holdsworth
|
East Buchanan
|
92
|
84
|
176
|
67
|
K.J. Lynch
|
Caruthersville
|
89
|
88
|
177
|
67
|
Gavin Womack
|
Elsberry
|
83
|
94
|
177
|
69
|
Jakob Warren
|
Southern Boone
|
83
|
95
|
178
|
70
|
Brooks Von Deylen
|
Lutheran St. Charles
|
93
|
86
|
179
|
71
|
Tristan Losh
|
Strafford
|
91
|
90
|
181
|
72
|
John Gambon
|
Springfield Catholic
|
87
|
95
|
182
|
72
|
Ezekiel Reeves
|
St. Pius X (Festus)
|
94
|
88
|
182
|
74
|
Max Howes
|
Whitfield
|
91
|
92
|
183
|
74
|
Claire Shadowens
|
Herculaneum
|
91
|
92
|
183
|
74
|
Nicholas Sippel
|
John F. Kennedy
|
91
|
92
|
183
|
77
|
Joseph Davis
|
Stockton
|
97
|
88
|
185
|
77
|
Bryson Erickson
|
Stockton
|
95
|
90
|
185
|
77
|
Kent Steinhoff
|
Orchard Farm
|
92
|
93
|
185
|
80
|
Seth Gladbach
|
Brookfield
|
95
|
93
|
188
|
80
|
John Lenox
|
Lutheran St. Charles
|
95
|
93
|
188
|
82
|
Olivia Voelker
|
Saxony Lutheran
|
98
|
94
|
192
|
83
|
Jesse Graham
|
Archie
|
96
|
97
|
193
|
84
|
Ben Daniel
|
Saxony Lutheran
|
96
|
98
|
194
|
84
|
Justin R Grosse
|
Hermann
|
100
|
94
|
194
|
86
|
Kip Roland
|
Lamar
|
93
|
102
|
195
|
87
|
Eric Padgette
|
Whitfield
|
103
|
94
|
197
|
88
|
Cameron M Lauf
|
Eugene
|
93
|
106
|
199
|
89
|
Paul Schmieding
|
Lutheran St. Charles
|
98
|
102
|
200
|
90
|
Ethan Graves
|
Willow Springs
|
105
|
96
|
201
|
91
|
Devon Edwards
|
Strafford
|
106
|
101
|
207
|
92
|
Keegan S Riley
|
Maryville
|
999
|
0
|
999
|