| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
David Baldwin
|
Sacred Heart
|
76
|
75
|
151
|
2
|
Jared Dey
|
Sacred Heart
|
75
|
77
|
152
|
3
|
Zane Betz
|
Van Buren
|
77
|
76
|
153
|
4
|
Tyler Hamilton
|
Marceline
|
77
|
77
|
154
|
4
|
Dalton Wolfe
|
Linn
|
73
|
81
|
154
|
6
|
Garrett Dollins
|
New Covenant Academy
|
78
|
77
|
155
|
6
|
Jacob Miller
|
Silex
|
73
|
82
|
155
|
8
|
John Beykirch
|
Sacred Heart
|
82
|
75
|
157
|
9
|
Isaac Garber
|
Tipton
|
79
|
80
|
159
|
9
|
Ethan Koechner
|
Tipton
|
79
|
80
|
159
|
11
|
Tucker L Gehlert
|
Belle
|
81
|
79
|
160
|
12
|
Gregory Pitzer
|
Louisiana
|
84
|
79
|
163
|
12
|
Derek Lane Rohlfsen
|
Tarkio
|
80
|
83
|
163
|
12
|
Dalton Smith
|
La Plata
|
83
|
80
|
163
|
12
|
Jake Waddle
|
La Plata
|
82
|
81
|
163
|
16
|
Dalton Branstetter
|
Louisiana
|
85
|
79
|
164
|
16
|
Paden John
|
Westran
|
85
|
79
|
164
|
16
|
Ryan Rost
|
Linn
|
87
|
77
|
164
|
19
|
Lehman A Godwin
|
Greenwood
|
84
|
81
|
165
|
19
|
Garrett Kelchner
|
Sacred Heart
|
85
|
80
|
165
|
19
|
Zach Kucsik
|
Linn
|
86
|
79
|
165
|
19
|
Weston Smith
|
La Plata
|
84
|
81
|
165
|
19
|
Brett Wengert
|
St. Vincent
|
83
|
82
|
165
|
24
|
Zachery Combs
|
Tipton
|
83
|
84
|
167
|
24
|
Grant Gregory
|
La Plata
|
85
|
82
|
167
|
26
|
Grant Davis
|
Tipton
|
86
|
82
|
168
|
26
|
Brendan Ross
|
Louisiana
|
87
|
81
|
168
|
28
|
Trevor L Cooley
|
Drexel
|
81
|
88
|
169
|
28
|
Kale Prenger
|
Linn
|
84
|
85
|
169
|
28
|
Garrett Serbin
|
Canton
|
82
|
87
|
169
|
31
|
Weston J Canterbury
|
Northeast (Cairo)
|
89
|
82
|
171
|
31
|
Levi Gotto
|
St. Vincent
|
81
|
90
|
171
|
31
|
Drew Horner
|
Canton
|
88
|
83
|
171
|
34
|
Alex Edwards
|
St. Mary's (Independence)
|
87
|
85
|
172
|
34
|
Tristan Earl Ray
|
Craig
|
89
|
83
|
172
|
34
|
Garrett Ridenhour
|
Belle
|
85
|
87
|
172
|
34
|
Benjamin J Werr
|
South Shelby
|
87
|
85
|
172
|
38
|
Alex Burkart
|
Mid-Buchanan
|
87
|
86
|
173
|
38
|
Timothy Jordan
|
Marceline
|
83
|
90
|
173
|
38
|
Kyle Osborn
|
St. Mary's (Independence)
|
87
|
86
|
173
|
41
|
Zach Dye
|
Canton
|
86
|
88
|
174
|
41
|
Jesse E Maples
|
Belle
|
84
|
90
|
174
|
41
|
Keifer R Shipley
|
Drexel
|
91
|
83
|
174
|
41
|
Zach Steed
|
Thayer
|
81
|
93
|
174
|
41
|
Dustin Yamnitz
|
St. Vincent
|
87
|
87
|
174
|
46
|
Miles Jumps
|
Mound City
|
85
|
90
|
175
|
46
|
Juan Carlos Porte Cantu
|
Wentworth Military Academy
|
95
|
80
|
175
|
48
|
Seth Buhman
|
Maysville
|
94
|
82
|
176
|
48
|
Phillip Roller
|
Purdy
|
86
|
90
|
176
|
50
|
Alan Bankovich
|
Sacred Heart
|
85
|
92
|
177
|
50
|
Lane Osborn
|
St. Mary's (Independence)
|
86
|
91
|
177
|
50
|
Thomas Smith
|
Silex
|
91
|
86
|
177
|
50
|
Michael Strong
|
Maysville
|
92
|
85
|
177
|
50
|
Justin M Thomas
|
Drexel
|
93
|
84
|
177
|
50
|
Derek Tribble
|
Putnam County
|
93
|
84
|
177
|
56
|
Brendan L Moreland
|
Belle
|
85
|
93
|
178
|
57
|
Trevor Mills
|
Bismarck
|
94
|
85
|
179
|
57
|
Jonathan Shumaker
|
Thomas Jefferson Independent Day
|
88
|
91
|
179
|
59
|
Trevor Warlen
|
Windsor
|
92
|
88
|
180
|
60
|
Jordon Russell
|
Russellville
|
93
|
89
|
182
|
60
|
Joseph Weimer
|
Salisbury
|
91
|
91
|
182
|
62
|
Josh Bushman
|
Concordia
|
98
|
85
|
183
|
62
|
Sean Martin
|
St. Vincent
|
93
|
90
|
183
|
62
|
Robert Austin Meyer
|
Orrick
|
95
|
88
|
183
|
65
|
Jeff Atkins
|
Mound City
|
93
|
91
|
184
|
65
|
Aaron Ray
|
Tipton
|
92
|
92
|
184
|
67
|
Lucas E Davidson
|
Maysville
|
95
|
90
|
185
|
67
|
Taylor Herron
|
La Plata
|
92
|
93
|
185
|
69
|
Sam Vogel
|
Linn
|
94
|
92
|
186
|
70
|
Adam Pipenhagen
|
Marion C. Early
|
89
|
98
|
187
|
71
|
Paxton Smith
|
Gainesville
|
93
|
95
|
188
|
71
|
Ryan West
|
Bloomfield
|
94
|
94
|
188
|
73
|
Kasey Dial
|
Scotland County
|
97
|
93
|
190
|
73
|
Brandon Loman
|
Cabool
|
94
|
96
|
190
|
75
|
Zachary Carron
|
St. Vincent
|
93
|
98
|
191
|
75
|
Rockne DeCoster
|
Canton
|
97
|
94
|
191
|
75
|
Jacob Heddinger
|
Stanberry
|
96
|
95
|
191
|
78
|
Dustin Howell
|
Thayer
|
98
|
95
|
193
|
79
|
Gus Brazeal
|
Thayer
|
100
|
95
|
195
|
79
|
Jake Riggs
|
Maysville
|
99
|
96
|
195
|
81
|
Jack Salva
|
St. Mary's (Independence)
|
101
|
95
|
196
|
81
|
Garrett Vest
|
Hermitage
|
101
|
95
|
196
|
83
|
Terry Bickers
|
Lincoln
|
103
|
94
|
197
|
83
|
Joseph Moulton
|
Valle Catholic
|
95
|
102
|
197
|
85
|
Christopher William Cameron
|
Gallatin
|
98
|
102
|
200
|
85
|
Wesley Christian Cole
|
Gallatin
|
106
|
94
|
200
|
87
|
Dexter James Case
|
Smithton
|
102
|
102
|
204
|
87
|
Ian Walter
|
St. Mary's (Independence)
|
103
|
101
|
204
|
89
|
Mark Strong
|
Maysville
|
108
|
97
|
205
|
90
|
Ross Lyon
|
Norborne
|
108
|
105
|
213
|
91
|
Kolton Clark
|
Belle
|
116
|
103
|
219
|