Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Volleyball
Portageville
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Volleyball
Charleston
SEMO Conference
Scott City
SEMO Conference
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Volleyball
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
SEMO Conference
Scott City
SEMO Conference
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
Volleyball
Kennett
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Volleyball
Richland (Essex)
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Volleyball
Scott City
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Volleyball
Sikeston
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Volleyball
Kennett with Holcomb
District Tournament
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Scholar Bowl
BLOOMFIELD, BERNIE, CLARKTON, NMCC QUAD
(Home)
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Volleyball
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
11-Man Football
John Burroughs
Class 2 District 1 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Scholar Bowl
NOTRE DAME TOURNAMENT
(Away)
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022