Rank | Year | Achievement | | |
3 | 1935 | Class C Third Place State |
| |
4 | 1959 | Class S Fourth Place State |
| |
3 | 1960 | Class C Third Place State |
| |
4 | 1990 | Class 1A-2A Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 1991 | Class 1A-2A Second Place State |
| |
3 | 1996 | Class 1A-2A Third Place State |
| |
2 | 1998 | Class 1A-2A Second Place State |
| |
1 | 1999 | Class 1A-2A State Champions |
Head Coach: Phil Dorman
| |
1 | 2000 | Class 3A State Champions |
Head Coach: Chip Sherman
| |
1 | 2000 | Class 1A-2A State Champions |
Head Coach: Phil Dorman
| |
4 | 2000 | Class 3A Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 2001 | Class 3A State Champions |
Head Coach: Chip Sherman
| |
1 | 2001 | Class 3A State Champions |
Head Coach: Greg Jaros
| |
1 | 2001 | Class 1A-2A State Champions |
Head Coach: Phil Dorman
| |
1 | 2002 | Class 3 State Champions |
Head Coach: Chris Sherman
| |
3 | 2002 | Class 2 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2002 | Class 2 Fourth Place State |
| |
3 | 2003 | Class 2 Third Place State |
| |
1 | 2004 | Class 2 State Champions |
Head Coach: Phil Dorman
| |
1 | 2005 | Class 2 State Champions |
Head Coach: Phil Dorman
| |
1 | 2006 | Class 2 State Champions |
Head Coach: Phil Dorman
| |
4 | 2007 | Class 3 Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 2008 | Class 3 State Champions |
Head Coach: Rob Davenport
| |
1 | 2008 | Class 4 State Champions |
Head Coach: Chris Stubbs
| |
1 | 2009 | Class 2 State Champions |
Head Coach: Phil Dorman
| |
3 | 2009 | Class 3 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2009 | Class 2 Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2011 | Class 3 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2014 | Class 3 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2014 | Class 3 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2015 | Class 3 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2017 | Class 3 Third Place State |
| |
2 | 2019 | Class 3 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2019 | Class 4 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2020 | Class 5 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2020 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
3 | 2020 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2020 | Class 4 Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 2021 | Class 5 State Champions |
Head Coach: John Sipes
| |
3 | 2021 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
3 | 2022 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
2 | 2023 | Class 4 Second Place State |
| |