Rank | Year | Achievement | | |
4 | 1969 | Fourth Place State |
| |
3 | 1970 | Third Place State |
| |
4 | 1972 | Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 1973 | Second Place State |
| |
1 | 1974 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Craig Larson
| |
2 | 1975 | Second Place State |
| |
3 | 1975 | Third Place State |
| |
1 | 1976 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
1 | 1976 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Jane Kelly
| |
2 | 1976 | Second Place State |
| |
1 | 1977 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
1 | 1977 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Jane Kelly
| |
3 | 1977 | Class AA Third Place State |
| |
3 | 1977 | Third Place State |
| |
1 | 1978 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Jane Kelly
| |
4 | 1978 | Class AA Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 1978 | Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 1979 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
1 | 1979 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Jane Kelly
| |
2 | 1979 | Class 4A Second Place State |
| |
1 | 1980 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
1 | 1980 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Linda Schwartzman
| |
1 | 1980 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Jim Gevecker
| |
3 | 1980 | Class 4A Third Place State |
| |
1 | 1981 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
1 | 1981 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Linda Sodeman
| |
4 | 1981 | Class 3A-4A Fourth Place State |
| |
3 | 1982 | Third Place State |
| |
2 | 1983 | Second Place State |
| |
3 | 1983 | Class 3A-4A Third Place State |
| |
1 | 1984 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
1 | 1984 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Linda Sodeman
| |
1 | 1985 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
1 | 1985 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
3 | 1985 | Class 4A Third Place State |
| |
1 | 1986 | Class 4A State Champions |
Head Coach: Bill Taylor
| |
1 | 1986 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
1 | 1986 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
1 | 1987 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
1 | 1987 | State Champions |
| |
4 | 1987 | Class 4A Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 1988 | Class 3A-4A State Champions |
Head Coach: Hal Whiteaker
| |
1 | 1988 | Class 4A State Champions |
Head Coach: Dale Shepherd
| |
2 | 1988 | Class 4A Second Place State |
| |
2 | 1988 | Class 4A Second Place State |
| |
3 | 1988 | Third Place State |
| |
1 | 1989 | Class 4A State Champions |
Head Coach: Ray Davis
| |
2 | 1989 | Class 4A Second Place State |
| |
2 | 1989 | Class 4A Second Place State |
| |
4 | 1989 | Class 4A Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 1989 | Class 4A Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 1990 | Class 4A State Champions |
Head Coach: Bill Sodemann
| |
1 | 1990 | Class 4A State Champions |
Head Coach: Dale Shepherd
| |
1 | 1990 | Class 4A State Champions |
Head Coach: Ray Davis
| |
3 | 1990 | Class 4A Third Place State |
| |
3 | 1990 | Third Place State |
| |
1 | 1992 | Class 4A State Champions |
Head Coach: Hal Whiteaker
| |
1 | 1992 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
1 | 1993 | Class 4A State Champions |
Head Coach: Hal Whiteaker
| |
1 | 1993 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Lane Page
| |
3 | 1993 | Third Place State |
| |
4 | 1993 | Class 4A Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 1994 | Second Place State |
| |
2 | 1994 | Class 4A Second Place State |
| |
1 | 1995 | Class 4A State Champions |
Head Coach: Scott Weissman
| |
3 | 1995 | Third Place State |
| |
3 | 1996 | Class 4A Third Place State |
| |
4 | 1996 | Class 4A Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 1998 | Class 4A Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2000 | Class 4A Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2000 | Class 4A Third Place State |
| |
2 | 2001 | Class 4A Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2006 | Class 4 Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2007 | Class 4 Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2009 | Class 4 Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 2010 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Allison Zeller
| |
4 | 2010 | Class 4 Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2012 | Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2012 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2013 | Class 2 Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2014 | Class 2 Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2015 | Fourth Place State |
| |
3 | 2017 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2017 | Class 1 Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2018 | Class 4 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2018 | Class 1 Third Place State |
| |
3 | 2018 | Class 1 Third Place State |
| |
1 | 2019 | Class 1 State Champions |
Head Coach: Coleen Sumner
| |
2 | 2020 | Class 4 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2020 | Class 5 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2020 | Class 1 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2020 | Class 1 Third Place State |
| |
1 | 2021 | Class 1 State Champions |
Head Coach: Coleen Sumner
| |
2 | 2021 | Class 1 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2021 | Class 6 Second Place State |
| |
1 | 2022 | Class 6 State Champions |
| |
2 | 2022 | Class 1 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2022 | Class 1 Third Place State |
| |
2 | 2023 | Class 1 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2023 | Class 1 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2023 | Class 4 Fourth Place State |
| |