Rank | Year | Achievement | | |
3 | 1994 | Class 4A Third Place State |
| |
4 | 1994 | Class 4A Fourth Place State |
| |
3 | 1995 | Class 4A Third Place State |
| |
3 | 1995 | Class 4A Third Place State |
| |
3 | 1996 | Class 4A Third Place State |
| |
3 | 1996 | Third Place State |
| |
3 | 1996 | Class 4A Third Place State |
| |
4 | 1996 | Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 1997 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Jim Halliburton
| |
3 | 1997 | Third Place State |
| |
4 | 1997 | Class 4A Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 1998 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Jim Halliburton
| |
1 | 1999 | State Champions |
Head Coach: Jim Halliburton
| |
4 | 1999 | Class 4A Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2000 | Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2000 | Fourth Place State |
| |
2 | 2001 | Class 4A Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2001 | Class 4A Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2001 | Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2002 | Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2003 | Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2003 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
3 | 2003 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
3 | 2003 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2003 | Class 4 Fourth Place State |
| |
3 | 2004 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
3 | 2004 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2004 | Fourth Place State |
| |
3 | 2005 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
3 | 2005 | Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2005 | Class 3 Fourth Place State |
| |
3 | 2006 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2008 | Class 2 Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2009 | Class 2 Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2011 | Class 5 Fourth Place State |
| |
3 | 2012 | Class 4 Third Place State |
| |
2 | 2013 | Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2013 | Class 4 Fourth Place State |
| |
3 | 2014 | Class 2 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2014 | Class 4 Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2014 | Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2014 | Class 4 Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 2015 | Class 2 State Champions |
Head Coach: Eric Schweain
| |
2 | 2015 | Class 4 Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2015 | Class 2 Fourth Place State |
| |
3 | 2016 | Third Place State |
| |
1 | 2017 | Class 4 State Champions |
Head Coach: Amy Doyle
| |
1 | 2018 | Class 2 State Champions |
Head Coach: Joe Schoedel
| |
2 | 2018 | Class 5 Second Place State |
| |
4 | 2018 | Class 4 Fourth Place State |
| |
4 | 2018 | Class 4 Fourth Place State |
| |
1 | 2019 | Class 2 State Champions |
Head Coach: Joe Schoedel
| |
3 | 2020 | Class 5 Third Place State |
| |
3 | 2020 | Class 2 Third Place State |
| |
2 | 2021 | Class 3 Second Place State |
| |
2 | 2022 | Class 2 Second Place State |
| |
3 | 2022 | Class 3 Third Place State |
| |
4 | 2022 | Class 5 Fourth Place State |
| |