|
11/15
|
CBC Jamboree with University City & Lift for Life
|
V
|
5:30 pm
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/19
|
vs
Friends & Family High School (Dallas, TX)
(at Staley High School, MO)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
56 - 72 |
| |
|
11/20
|
vs
Link Academy
(at Staley High School, MO)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
41 - 56 |
| |
|
11/23
|
at
Pattonville
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
56 - 26 |
| |
|
11/24
|
vs
Sunrise Christian (Memphis, TN)
(at Memphis, TN)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
49 - 65 |
| |
|
11/26
|
at
Cardinal Ritter
|
V, So
|
7:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:30 pm |
Win |
71 - 56 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
44 - 49 |
| |
|
11/27
|
Cardinal Ritter
|
JV, Fr
|
1:00 PM, 11:30 AM
|
Postponed
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
1:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
11:30 am |
|
|
| |
|
11/29
|
at
Pattonville
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
Rescheduled 11/23
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
11/29
|
at
McCluer
|
JV, Fr
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
59 - 27 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
54 - 37 |
| |
|
11/29
|
at
Lutheran St. Charles
|
Fr
|
5:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
11/30-12/2
|
St. Charles West/DeSmet Tournament
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/30
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
32 - 52 |
| |
|
12/1
|
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
52 - 24 |
| |
|
12/2
|
Eureka (DeSmet , MO)
|
Fr
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
37 - 31 |
| |
|
12/1-4
|
Gateway STEM Tournament
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/1
|
Lift for Life Academy (TBD, MO)
|
JV
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
67 - 36 |
| |
|
12/4
|
SLUH (St. Louis, MO)
|
JV
|
2:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
2:30 pm |
Win |
52 - 41 |
| |
|
12/1-3
|
Timberland Tournament
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/1
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
37 - 62 |
| |
|
12/2
|
Lutheran St. Charles (St. Charles, MO)
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
58 - 39 |
| |
|
12/3
|
Timberland (Wentzville, MO)
|
Fr
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
45 - 40 |
| |
|
12/4
|
vs
Hyde Park (Mt. Vernon, IL)
(at Mt. Vernon, IL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
77 - 66 |
| |
|
12/6
|
at
KIPP St. Louis Sr.
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
55 - 24 |
| |
|
12/7
|
Vianney
|
Fr
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
45 - 24 |
| |
|
12/7
|
at
Lift for Life Academy Charter
|
JV
|
5:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/7
|
Vianney
|
Fr
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:30 pm |
Win |
42 - 37 |
| |
|
12/8
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
51 - 43 |
| |
|
12/8
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
Win |
46 - 32 |
| |
|
12/9
|
at
Priory
|
Fr
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
49 - 28 |
| |
|
12/10
|
at
St. Dominic
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
35 - 32 |
| |
|
12/10
|
at
Memphis East (Memphis, TN)
|
V
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
67 - 65 |
| |
|
12/10
|
at
St. Dominic
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
49 - 43 |
| |
|
12/11
|
vs
At Norm Stewart Classic vs Ames High School (IA) (Ames, IA)
(at Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
51 - 36 |
| |
|
12/13
|
at
St. Dominic
|
Fr
|
5:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/17
|
SLUH
|
Fr
|
2:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
2:00 pm |
Win |
63 - 36 |
| |
|
12/17
|
SLUH
|
Fr
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
3:30 pm |
Win |
56 - 24 |
| |
|
12/17
|
SLUH
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/17
|
SLUH
|
Fr
|
6:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/18
|
Midwest Shootout, TBA
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/18
|
Memphis Overton (memphis, TN)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
79 - 67 |
| |
|
12/18
|
St. Mary's South Side
|
JV, Fr
|
10:30 AM, 9:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
10:30 am |
Win |
68 - 51 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
9:00 am |
Win |
58 - 24 |
| |
|
12/27-29
|
King Cotton Holiday Classic
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/27
|
Raymond Highschool (raymond, MS)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
63 - 54 |
| |
|
12/28
|
Beaumont United (Beaumont, TX)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
59 - 67 |
| |
|
12/29
|
Cane Ridge High School (Antioch, TN)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
62 - 55 |
| |
|
12/27-29
|
MCC Tournament
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/27
|
Hazelwood West
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
57 - 31 |
| |
|
12/28
|
TBD (TBD, MO)
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Loss |
42 - 56 |
| |
|
12/29
|
Final Round- TBD (TBD, MO)
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
55 - 32 |
| |
|
1/4
|
MICDS
|
Fr
|
5:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/4
|
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
|
So vs V
|
6:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
6:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/4
|
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
|
So
|
6:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
6:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/4
|
St. Louis Christian Sr.
|
So
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
6:30 pm |
Win |
65 - 35 |
| |
|
1/5
|
at
Clayton
|
Fr
|
4:15 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/6
|
Vianney
|
V, So
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
Postponed
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/6
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
Postponed
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/6
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr
|
6:00 PM
|
Postponed
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/8
|
vs
Kenwood High School (Chicago, IL)
(at Highland Shootout, IL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
73 - 69 |
| |
|
1/10-12
|
CBC JV/B Tournament
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/10
|
at
Webster Groves
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
43 - 34 |
| |
|
1/11
|
at
Cardinal Ritter
|
JV, Fr
|
5:30 PM, 4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
49 - 46 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
49 - 51 |
| |
|
1/12
|
at
St. Mary's South Side
|
JV, Fr
|
5:45 PM, 4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:45 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/12
|
at
John Burroughs
|
Fr
|
5:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/13
|
at
Lutheran St. Charles
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
36 - 21 |
| |
|
1/13
|
at
McCluer North
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
61 - 47 |
| |
|
1/14
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
Fr
|
4:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:15 pm |
Win |
61 - 29 |
| |
|
1/14
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
|
So, V
|
6:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Loss |
|
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/14
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/14
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
Fr
|
5:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:45 pm |
Win |
50 - 38 |
| |
|
1/14
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
Fr
|
6:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/14
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
65 - 71 |
| |
|
1/15-22
|
Vianney Tournament
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/17
|
Lindbergh
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
34 - 26 |
| |
|
1/22
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
1:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
1:45 pm |
Win |
50 - 29 |
| |
|
1/24
|
Vianney
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
42 - 30 |
| |
|
1/15
|
at
Staley
|
V
|
7:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:30 pm |
Win |
56 - 50 |
| |
|
1/17-22
|
Chaminade Tournament
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/17
|
Hazelwood Central
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Loss |
35 - 46 |
| |
|
1/17
|
Chaminade (St. Louis, MO)
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
54 - 43 |
| |
|
1/18
|
at
KIPP St. Louis Sr.
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
56 - 27 |
| |
|
1/19
|
MICDS
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
23 - 29 |
| |
|
1/19
|
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
|
JV
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
67 - 43 |
| |
|
1/20
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
51 - 32 |
| |
|
1/20
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
41 - 42 |
| |
|
1/21
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
43 - 38 |
| |
|
1/21
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
V, So
|
6:30 PM, 5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Win |
65 - 60 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
5:00 pm |
Loss |
36 - 50 |
| |
|
1/21
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
Loss |
41 - 42 |
| |
|
1/22
|
Quincy Shoot-out vs Modesto Christian (CA) High School
|
V
|
3:00 pm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/22
|
Modesto Christian (Modesto, CA)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
84 - 65 |
| |
|
1/25
|
Oakville
|
Fr
|
4:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:45 pm |
Win |
46 - 39 |
| |
|
1/27
|
at
Hazelwood Central
|
V, So vs JV, Fr
|
4:00 PM, 4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
49 - 50 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
51 - 55 |
| |
|
1/27
|
Gateway
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/27
|
Gateway
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
70 - 18 |
| |
|
1/27
|
at
SLUH
|
V
|
6:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:45 pm |
Win |
71 - 55 |
| |
|
1/28
|
at
Thomas Jefferson Sr.
|
So vs V
|
6:00 PM
|
Rescheduled 2/9
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/29
|
East St. Louis (East St. Louis, IL)
|
V, So
|
2:30 PM, 1:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
2:30 pm |
Win |
60 - 54 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
1:00 pm |
Loss |
51 - 55 |
| |
|
1/31
|
at
Westminster Christian Academy
|
So, Fr, V
|
7:00 PM, 5:30 PM, 4:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
Loss |
43 - 45 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
57 - 39 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:15 pm |
Win |
55 - 40 |
| |
|
2/1
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
4:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:15 pm |
Win |
48 - 46 |
| |
|
2/2
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
4:15 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/2
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
V, So
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/2
|
at
McCluer
|
JV, Fr
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/4
|
at
SLUH
|
Fr
|
4:15 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/4
|
SLUH
|
V, So
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/4
|
at
SLUH
|
Fr
|
6:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/5
|
at
SLUH
|
Fr
|
9:30 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
9:30 am |
Win |
36 - 30 |
| |
|
2/5
|
at
SLUH
|
Fr
|
11:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
11:00 am |
Win |
67 - 35 |
| |
|
2/5
|
Riverview Gardens
|
JV
|
12:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
12:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/5
|
vs
Chicago St. Rita (Chicago, IL)
(at O'Fallon, IL)
|
V
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Win |
56 - 51 |
| |
|
2/8
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/9
|
Vianney
|
V, So
|
5:00 PM, 3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
75 - 47 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
3:30 pm |
Win |
61 - 40 |
| |
|
2/9
|
at
Thomas Jefferson Sr.
|
JV
|
5:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/10
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
51 - 57 |
| |
|
2/11
|
at
Vianney
|
V, So
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
92 - 69 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
58 - 48 |
| |
|
2/12
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
72 - 57 |
| |
|
2/14
|
SLUH
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
44 - 57 |
| |
|
2/16
|
SLUH
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
64 - 45 |
| |
|
2/18
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
So, V
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
67 - 61 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/18
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
70 - 41 |
| |
|
2/19
|
at
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
|
So, V
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
73 - 69 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/22
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
V, So
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
Rescheduled 2/2
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/28-3/4
|
District Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2/28
|
Waynesville
|
V
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Win |
81 - 30 |
| |
|
3/2
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
V
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Win |
94 - 41 |
| |
|
3/4
|
Eureka
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
76 - 31 |
| |
|
3/12-18
|
Class 6 - State Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3/12
|
SLUH
|
V
|
2:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
2:45 pm |
Win |
53 - 40 |
| |
|
3/17
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
V
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
70 - 52 |
| |
|
3/18
|
Nixa
|
V
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
68 - 51 |
| |