|
9/1
|
at
Northwest (Hughesville)
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
0 - 2 (0 - 1, 0 - 1) |
| |
|
9/1
|
at
Northwest (Hughesville)
|
V
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:00 pm |
Loss |
0 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 1) |
| |
|
9/3
|
Kingsville Triangular
|
V
|
5:30 pm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9/3
|
Miami (Amoret)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
0 - 2 (0 - 1, 0 - 1) |
| |
|
9/3
|
Kingsville
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
2 - 0 (1 - 0, 1 - 0) |
| |
|
9/8
|
Kingsville
|
V
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Win |
3 - 0 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 0) |
| |
|
9/10
|
at
Otterville
|
V
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 1) |
| |
|
9/10
|
at
Otterville
|
JV
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Tie |
1 - 1 (0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 0) |
| |
|
9/14
|
Windsor
|
JV, V
|
5:30 PM, 6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
1 - 3 (1 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 1) |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Win |
1 - 0 (1 - 0, 0 - 0) |
| |
|
9/17
|
at
Miami (Amoret)
|
V
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 1) |
| |
|
9/17
|
at
Miami (Amoret)
|
JV
|
7:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
7:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 2 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 0) |
| |
|
9/22
|
Ballard
|
V
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
1 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 1) |
| |
|
9/28
|
at
Lincoln
|
JV, V
|
6:00 PM, 6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
0 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 1) |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 (1 - 0, 1 - 0) |
| |
|
9/30
|
Lakeland
|
V vs JV
|
5:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
10/1
|
Bunceton with Prairie Home
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
3 - 1 (0 - 1, 1 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 0) |
| |
|
10/5
|
at
Osceola
|
V
|
5:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
10/6
|
Calhoun
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
3 - 0 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 0) |
| |
|
10/12
|
at
Calhoun
|
JV vs V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
3 - 0 (1 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 0) |
| |
|
10/15
|
at
Ballard
|
V
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
1 - 3 (0 - 1, 1 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 1) |
| |
|
10/16
|
at
Bunceton with Prairie Home
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
3 - 1 (1 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 0, 1 - 0) |
| |
|
10/19
|
Orrick
|
V
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
3 - 2 (1 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 1, 1 - 0, 1 - 0) |
| |
|
10/22
|
Otterville
|
V
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 3 (0 - 1, 0 - 1, 0 - 1) |
| |
|
10/23
|
Mid-State Conference Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/23
|
Kingsville
|
V
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
3 - 1 (1 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 0, 1 - 0) |
| |
|
10/23
|
Calhoun
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
10/26-28
|
District Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/26
|
Green Ridge
|
V
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 3 (10 - 25, 6 - 25, 8 - 25) |
| |
|
10/31-11/7
|
Class 1 - State Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|