John Burroughs High School

2026-2027 11-Man Football Class 3 District 3


TeamPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesPoints
MICDS 28714847.8324.675147.57
Lutheran North 16711933.423.82339.79
Normandy Collaborative 8511014.1718.332436.00
Winfield 14814024.6723.333334.50
John Burroughs 8114520.2536.251327.25
Priory 1202792046.52426.33
Lutheran St. Charles 30337556.170621.84