Union Star High School

Partner cooperative sponsorship with King City 2026-2027 Fall Season Softball Class 1 District 7


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesWinning Percentage
Bishop LeBlond 671934.7913.791137.14%
DeKalb 90857.57.085741.67%
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway 1171137.87.537846.67%
King City with Union Star 110447.332.9311473.33%
Maysville 1261087.416.3510758.82%
North Andrew 117906.559950.00%
Northeast Nodaway 1021037.857.925838.46%
Stanberry 101547.774.159469.23%
Stewartsville with Osborn 1042075.7811.551327.78%
Worth County 86536.624.089469.23%