Bernie High School

2026-2027 Girls Volleyball Class 1 District 2


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Bell City 59292.191.07179164.81%
Bernie 32531.11.83916437.93%
Campbell 61262.180.93207173.21%
Clarkton 51521.51.531716151.47%
Gideon 8072.420.21302192.42%
Richland (Essex) 18410.952.16513128.95%
Risco 33531.181.89918133.93%