Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Midway XC Invitational
(Neutral)
IHS
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Guadalupe Centers Charter
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
University Academy Charter
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
Ewing Marion Kauffman with University Academy Charter
(Home)
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
Midland Adventist
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Grandview
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V8:30 AM
Bus: @
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
Van Horn
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | | 0 - 1 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
Crossroads Prep Charter
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | | 0 - 1 |
Bus: @
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
East (Kansas City)
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Lathrop
District Tournament
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
Lutheran (Kansas City)
(Home)
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Summit Christian Academy
District Tournament
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021