Sunday, January 31, 2021
January 31, 2021
Monday, February 1, 2021
February 1, 2021
Kickapoo
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 12 - 98 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
February 2, 2021
Kickapoo
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 51 - 79 |
Boys JV | Loss | 36 - 69 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
February 3, 2021
Thursday, February 4, 2021
February 4, 2021
Parkview
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 22 - 79 |
Girls Fr | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 5, 2021
February 5, 2021
Parkview
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 55 - 58 |
Boys JV | Loss | 36 - 47 |
Bus: @
SWMO Swimming Championships
(Home)
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 5
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 6, 2021
February 6, 2021
SWMO Swimming Championships (Day 2)
(Home)
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 5 (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 7, 2021
February 7, 2021
Monday, February 8, 2021
February 8, 2021
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
February 9, 2021
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
February 10, 2021
Thursday, February 11, 2021
February 11, 2021
Friday, February 12, 2021
February 12, 2021
West Plains
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 78 - 69 |
Boys JV | Loss | 36 - 45 |
Boys Fr | Loss | 19 - 46 |
Bus: @
West Plains
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 13 - 74 |
Girls Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
District Tournament
(Home)
Saturday, February 13, 2021
February 13, 2021
District Tournament (Day 2)
(Home)
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 3 District 6
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 14, 2021
February 14, 2021
Monday, February 15, 2021
February 15, 2021
Tuesday, February 16, 2021
February 16, 2021
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
February 17, 2021
Thursday, February 18, 2021
February 18, 2021
Central (Springfield)
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 19 - 90 |
Girls Fr | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Rolla
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 54 - 57 |
Boys JV | Loss | 43 - 44 |
Boys Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 19, 2021
February 19, 2021
Central (Springfield)
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 62 - 55 |
Boys JV | Win | 40 - 33 |
Boys Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Waynesville
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 8 - 71 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 20, 2021
February 20, 2021
Wrestling Class 1 Sectional 3
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 21, 2021
February 21, 2021
Monday, February 22, 2021
February 22, 2021
Camdenton
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 70 - 59 |
Boys JV | Win | 57 - 39 |
Boys Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Glendale
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 15 - 55 |
Girls Fr | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 23, 2021
February 23, 2021
Glendale
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 74 - 65 |
Boys JV | Loss | 54 - 61 |
Boys Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 24, 2021
February 24, 2021
Camdenton
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 32 - 73 |
Girls JV | Loss | 20 - 50 |
Bus: @
Thursday, February 25, 2021
February 25, 2021
Waynesville
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 60 - 69 |
Boys JV | Win | 39 - 36 |
Boys Fr | Win | 58 - 41 |
Bus: @
Friday, February 26, 2021
February 26, 2021
Saturday, February 27, 2021
February 27, 2021
Wrestling Class 3 Sectional 3
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 28, 2021
February 28, 2021
Monday, March 1, 2021
March 1, 2021
Bolivar
District Tournament
Tuesday, March 2, 2021
March 2, 2021
Bolivar
District Tournament
Wednesday, March 3, 2021
March 3, 2021
Thursday, March 4, 2021
March 4, 2021
Friday, March 5, 2021
March 5, 2021
Saturday, March 6, 2021
March 6, 2021
Sunday, March 7, 2021
March 7, 2021