Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Crystal City
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Festus
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
St. Pius X (Festus)
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Herculaneum
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
Grandview (Hillsboro)
(Away)
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Grandview (Hillsboro)
(Away)
Hillsboro
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Hancock
District Tournament
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Montgomery County
District Tournament
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Grandview (Hillsboro)
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
Saxony Lutheran
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 2 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Grandview (Hillsboro)
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
West County
District Tournament
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Maplewood-Richmond Hts.
Class 2 - State Tournament
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
John Burroughs
Class 2 District 1 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Class 2 District 1 Boys Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 2 District 1 Girls Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Saxony Lutheran
Class 2 - State Tournament
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Class 2 State Boys Cross Country Tournament
Class 2 State Girls Cross Country Tournament
East Buchanan
Class 2 - State Tournament
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Class 2 State Boys Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Class 2 State Girls Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Hermann
Class 2 - State Tournament
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022