Sunday, August 28, 2022
August 28, 2022
Monday, August 29, 2022
August 29, 2022
St. Michael the Archangel
(Home)
Ewing Marion Kauffman with University Academy Charter
SCA Cup
Tuesday, August 30, 2022
August 30, 2022
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
SCA Cup
Notre Dame de Sion
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, August 31, 2022
August 31, 2022
Kansas City East Christian
SCA Cup
Thursday, September 1, 2022
September 1, 2022
Richmond
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls Fr | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 2, 2022
September 2, 2022
East (Kansas City)
(Away)
Saturday, September 3, 2022
September 3, 2022
St. Michael the Archangel
(Away)
Sunday, September 4, 2022
September 4, 2022
Monday, September 5, 2022
September 5, 2022
Tuesday, September 6, 2022
September 6, 2022
Lincoln College Prep
(Away)
Blue Springs South Tournament
(Away)
Cristo Rey
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 3 - 2 |
Boys JV | Win | 8 - 0 |
Bus: @
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 7, 2022
September 7, 2022
Thursday, September 8, 2022
September 8, 2022
St. Michael the Archangel
(Away)
Notre Dame de Sion
(Home)
Lathrop
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Girls Fr | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 9, 2022
September 9, 2022
Hogan Prep Academy Charter
(Home)
Saturday, September 10, 2022
September 10, 2022
KN Home XC Invite
(Neutral)
Sunday, September 11, 2022
September 11, 2022
Monday, September 12, 2022
September 12, 2022
Hogan Prep Academy Charter
(Home)
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
(Away)
Northland Christian
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 13, 2022
September 13, 2022
Ewing Marion Kauffman with University Academy Charter
(Away)
Lee's Summit West Meet
(Away)
Barstow
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 14, 2022
September 14, 2022
Richmond Tournament
(Away)
Thursday, September 15, 2022
September 15, 2022
Lutheran (Kansas City)
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 8 - 6 |
Boys JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
St. Michael the Archangel
(Away)
University Academy Charter
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 16, 2022
September 16, 2022
Saturday, September 17, 2022
September 17, 2022
Truman Invitational
(Away)
Sunday, September 18, 2022
September 18, 2022
Monday, September 19, 2022
September 19, 2022
Lee's Summit West Tournament
(Away)
Tuesday, September 20, 2022
September 20, 2022
Heritage Christian Academy
(Away)
Montrose with Appleton City, Ballard
(Away)
Van Horn
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 21, 2022
September 21, 2022
Thursday, September 22, 2022
September 22, 2022
St. Michael the Archangel
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Boys JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
St. Michael the Archangel
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 23, 2022
September 23, 2022
Saturday, September 24, 2022
September 24, 2022
Gan's Creek Classic
(Away)
Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
William Chrisman Tournament
(Away)
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Lone Jack
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 5 - 1 |
Boys JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Barstow
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
(Away)
St. Teresa's Academy
(Home)
University Academy Charter
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman
(Home)
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022