Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022
Monday, November 7, 2022
November 7, 2022
Chester Boren
(Home)
Boys 8th | 7:15 PM | |
Boys 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Chester Boren
(Away)
Girls 8th | 7:15 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 8, 2022
November 8, 2022
Madison with Middle Grove
(Away)
Boys 7th | Win | 46 - 11 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 18 - 36 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 9, 2022
November 9, 2022
Thursday, November 10, 2022
November 10, 2022
Mexico 7th Grade Tournament
(Neutral)
Brookfield Quad
(Neutral)
Friday, November 11, 2022
November 11, 2022
Saturday, November 12, 2022
November 12, 2022
Sunday, November 13, 2022
November 13, 2022
Monday, November 14, 2022
November 14, 2022
Mexico MS
(Away)
Boys 8th | Win | 42 - 36 |
Boys 7th | Loss | 37 - 46 |
Bus: @
Mexico MS
(Home)
Girls 8th | 7:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 15, 2022
November 15, 2022
Macon with Immaculate Conception Junior, Tri-County Christian Jr.
(Away)
Boys 8th | 7:15 PM | |
Boys 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Macon with Immaculate Conception Junior, Tri-County Christian Jr.
(Home)
Girls 8th | 7:15 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 16, 2022
November 16, 2022
Thursday, November 17, 2022
November 17, 2022
Friday, November 18, 2022
November 18, 2022
Marceline/Moberly/Penney
(Neutral)
Saturday, November 19, 2022
November 19, 2022
Moberly 8th Grade Classic
(Home)
Sunday, November 20, 2022
November 20, 2022
Monday, November 21, 2022
November 21, 2022
Brookfield
(Away)
Boys 8th | 7:15 PM | |
Boys 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Centralia / Hallsville / Moberly / Mexico
(Neutral)
Tuesday, November 22, 2022
November 22, 2022
Wednesday, November 23, 2022
November 23, 2022
Thursday, November 24, 2022
November 24, 2022
Friday, November 25, 2022
November 25, 2022
Saturday, November 26, 2022
November 26, 2022
Sunday, November 27, 2022
November 27, 2022
Monday, November 28, 2022
November 28, 2022
Hannibal with Holy Family Junior, St. John's Lutheran Jr.
(Home)
Boys 8th | 7:15 PM | |
Boys 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Hannibal with Holy Family Junior, St. John's Lutheran Jr.
(Away)
Girls 8th | 7:15 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 29, 2022
November 29, 2022
Fulton
(Home)
Moberly Quad
Our Lady of Lourdes Interparish School with Christian Chapel Jr. High
(Home)
Moberly Quad
William Matthew Middle with Mary Immaculate
(Home)
Moberly Quad
Wednesday, November 30, 2022
November 30, 2022
Westran
(Home)
Boys 8th | Loss | 33 - 44 |
Boys 7th | Win | 32 - 31 |
Bus: @
Westran
(Away)
Girls 8th | 7:15 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, December 1, 2022
December 1, 2022
Marshall
(Home)
Boys 8th | 7:15 PM | |
Boys 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Marshall
(Away)
Girls 8th | 7:15 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, December 2, 2022
December 2, 2022
Saturday, December 3, 2022
December 3, 2022
Harrisburg
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 27 - 21 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 6 - 25 |
Bus: @
Harrisburg
(Home)
Boys 8th | Win | 37 - 31 |
Boys 7th | Win | 36 - 32 |
Bus: @
Moberly JH Invitational
(Home)
Sunday, December 4, 2022
December 4, 2022