Sunday, April 25, 2021
April 25, 2021
Monday, April 26, 2021
April 26, 2021
MRVC West Tournament
(Away)
Bolivar
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 9 |
Boys JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
April 27, 2021
Bolivar
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 6 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
April 28, 2021
Bolivar Varsity Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, April 29, 2021
April 29, 2021
Harrisonville
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 9 |
Boys JV | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Bus: @
Friday, April 30, 2021
April 30, 2021
Butler Golf Tournament
(Away)
Carthage
Willard I Invitational Tournament
Saturday, May 1, 2021
May 1, 2021
Hillcrest
Willard I Invitational Tournament
Laquey
Willard I Invitational Tournament
Sunday, May 2, 2021
May 2, 2021
Monday, May 3, 2021
May 3, 2021
St. Michael the Archangel
(Home)
Boys V | 4:30 PM | |
Boys JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
May 4, 2021
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
May 5, 2021
Sacred Heart
(Home)
Clinton Tri with Sacred Heart and Smith Cotton
Smith-Cotton
(Home)
Boys V, JV12:00 AM
Bus: @
Smith-Cotton
(Home)
Clinton Tri with Sacred Heart and Smith Cotton
Boys V, JV12:00 AM
Bus: @
Smith-Cotton
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
MRVC West Tournament
(Away)
Thursday, May 6, 2021
May 6, 2021
Friday, May 7, 2021
May 7, 2021
Pleasant Hill
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 1 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 1 |
Bus: @
Bolivar Tournament
(Away)
Saturday, May 8, 2021
May 8, 2021
Sunday, May 9, 2021
May 9, 2021
Monday, May 10, 2021
May 10, 2021
Bolivar
District Tournament
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
May 11, 2021
Warrensburg
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Girls JV | | 0 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
May 12, 2021
Thursday, May 13, 2021
May 13, 2021
Knob Noster
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 4 - 2 |
Girls JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, May 14, 2021
May 14, 2021
Tennis Class 1 Sectional 6
(Neutral)
Saturday, May 15, 2021
May 15, 2021
Harrisonville
District Tournament
District Track and Field Tournament: Class 3 District 7
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 16, 2021
May 16, 2021
Monday, May 17, 2021
May 17, 2021
Aurora
District Tournament
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
May 18, 2021
Bolivar
District Tournament
Wednesday, May 19, 2021
May 19, 2021
Thursday, May 20, 2021
May 20, 2021
Friday, May 21, 2021
May 21, 2021
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, May 22, 2021
May 22, 2021
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Track and Field Class 3 Sectional 4
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 23, 2021
May 23, 2021
Monday, May 24, 2021
May 24, 2021
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
May 25, 2021
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, May 26, 2021
May 26, 2021
Thursday, May 27, 2021
May 27, 2021
Friday, May 28, 2021
May 28, 2021
Saturday, May 29, 2021
May 29, 2021
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 30, 2021
May 30, 2021
Monday, May 31, 2021
May 31, 2021
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
June 1, 2021
Wednesday, June 2, 2021
June 2, 2021
Thursday, June 3, 2021
June 3, 2021
Friday, June 4, 2021
June 4, 2021
Saturday, June 5, 2021
June 5, 2021
Sunday, June 6, 2021
June 6, 2021