Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Westminster Christian Academy
(Home)
Girls V, JV3:30 PM
Bus: @
St. Charles
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 1 - 0 |
Boys JV | Win | 8 - 0 |
Bus: @
Incarnate Word Academy
(Away)
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
St. Mary's South Side
(Home)
(Home)
Duchesne/Lutheran St. Charles/Father Tolton
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(Home)
Duchesne/Lutheran St. Charles/Father Tolton
Lutheran St. Charles
(Home)
Duchesne/Lutheran St. Charles/Father Tolton
Cardinal Ritter
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 4:15 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Christian
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 6 - 2 |
Boys JV | Win | 7 - 0 |
Bus: @
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Westminster Christian Academy Scramble
(Away)
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
Bishop DuBourg with Hancock
(Away)
AAA Conference Tournament
(Away)
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Lutheran St. Charles
District Tournament
Rosati-Kain
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Tennis Class 1 Sectional 4
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Class 1 District 2 Girls Golf Tournament
(Neutral)
District Tournament
(Away)
Lutheran St. Charles
(Away)
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
St. Charles West
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Ft. Zumwalt North
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Boys JV | Loss | 0 - 5 |
Bus: @
St. Charles
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Class 1 State Girls Tennis Tournament
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science with Central Visual and Performing Arts
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
Westminster Christian Academy
(Away)
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Class 1 State Girls Golf Tournament
St. Charles West
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 1 |
Boys JV | Win | 4 - 0 |
Bus: @
Bowling Green
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
Westminster Christian Academy
(Home)
Class 1 State Girls Golf Tournament (Day 2)
State Tournament (Day 2)
(Away)
Orchard Farm
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Cardinal Ritter
District Tournament
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Villa Duchesne
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Class 2 District 3 Boys Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 2 District 3 Girls Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Canton
District Tournament
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Winfield
District Tournament
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Class 2 State Boys Cross Country Tournament
Class 2 State Girls Cross Country Tournament
St. Pius X (Festus)
Class 1 District 2 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Class 2 State Boys Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Class 2 State Girls Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022