Sunday, April 25, 2021
April 25, 2021
Monday, April 26, 2021
April 26, 2021
Mexico MS with St. Brendan Jr.
(Away)
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th4:00 PM
Bus: @
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
April 27, 2021
Troy Buchanan
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
April 28, 2021
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
(Home)
St. Clair
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, April 29, 2021
April 29, 2021
Ft. Zumwalt East
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 9 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Bus: @
Wright City
(Away)
Boys JV, Girls JV3:30 PM
Bus: @
Holt
(Away)
Boys 8th, Girls 8th3:00 PM
Bus: @
Friday, April 30, 2021
April 30, 2021
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
(Away)
Warrenton Invitational
(Home)
Boys V, Girls V3:30 PM
Bus: @
Saturday, May 1, 2021
May 1, 2021
Sunday, May 2, 2021
May 2, 2021
Monday, May 3, 2021
May 3, 2021
Troy Buchanan
(Away)
Boys JV, Girls JV4:00 PM
Bus: @
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
May 4, 2021
Washington
(Away)
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th4:00 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
May 5, 2021
Thursday, May 6, 2021
May 6, 2021
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
(Home)
Sullivan
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 5 |
Girls JV | | 0 - 0 |
Bus: @
Winfield
(Away)
Boys V, JV, Girls V, JV3:30 PM
Bus: @
Friday, May 7, 2021
May 7, 2021
Saturday, May 8, 2021
May 8, 2021
Troy South Jr.
(Away)
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th9:00 AM
Bus: @
Sunday, May 9, 2021
May 9, 2021
Monday, May 10, 2021
May 10, 2021
C Team GAC Tournament
(Away)
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
May 11, 2021
Union
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 4 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 7 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
May 12, 2021
Elsberry with Silex
(Home)
Thursday, May 13, 2021
May 13, 2021
Friday, May 14, 2021
May 14, 2021
Saturday, May 15, 2021
May 15, 2021
District Track and Field Tournament: Class 4 District 4
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 16, 2021
May 16, 2021
Monday, May 17, 2021
May 17, 2021
Washington
District Tournament
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
May 18, 2021
Wednesday, May 19, 2021
May 19, 2021
St. Charles
District Tournament
Thursday, May 20, 2021
May 20, 2021
Ft. Zumwalt East
District Tournament
Friday, May 21, 2021
May 21, 2021
Saturday, May 22, 2021
May 22, 2021
Track and Field Class 4 Sectional 2
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 23, 2021
May 23, 2021
Monday, May 24, 2021
May 24, 2021
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
May 25, 2021
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, May 26, 2021
May 26, 2021
Thursday, May 27, 2021
May 27, 2021
Friday, May 28, 2021
May 28, 2021
Saturday, May 29, 2021
May 29, 2021
Class 5 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 30, 2021
May 30, 2021
Monday, May 31, 2021
May 31, 2021
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
June 1, 2021
Wednesday, June 2, 2021
June 2, 2021
Thursday, June 3, 2021
June 3, 2021
Friday, June 4, 2021
June 4, 2021
Saturday, June 5, 2021
June 5, 2021
Sunday, June 6, 2021
June 6, 2021