Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Southern Boone Middle
(Home)
Warsaw
(Home)
Girls 8th | 6:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Blair Oaks
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Southern Boone Middle
(Home)
Girls 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Moberly Invitational
(Neutral)
Boys V, Girls V
Boys JH, Girls JH
Bus: @
Eugene
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 2 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Blair Oaks
(Away)
Girls 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Eugene
South Callaway Varsity Softball Tournament
Pleasant Hill
Warrensburg Invitational
Santa Fe
Warrensburg Invitational
Tipton
Warrensburg Invitational
Warrensburg
Warrensburg Invitational
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
California
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
Fulton Middle
(Away)
8th | Loss | 2 - 23 |
7th | Loss | 11 - 12 |
Bus: @
Linn
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
California
(Away)
Girls 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
Southern Boone
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 6:15 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
Laura Speed Elliott
(Home)
Boonville
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Eldon
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
California
District Tournament
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Fatima with St. Joseph Catholic Jr., Holy Family Jr High
District Tournament
Osage
(Home)
Girls 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
Green Ridge
Versailles Invitational
Hallsville
Versailles Invitational
Marshall
Versailles Invitational
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
Skyline
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Warsaw
District Tournament
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
California with High Point Jr.
District Tournament
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Holden
Class 2 District 5 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021