Sunday, January 31, 2021
January 31, 2021
Monday, February 1, 2021
February 1, 2021
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
February 2, 2021
Cole Camp
Kaysinger Conference Tournament
Sacred Heart
(Away)
Boys 8th | Loss | 24 - 53 |
Boys 7th | | |
Boys JH | 5:30 PM | |
Girls 8th | Win | 31 - 13 |
Girls 7th | | |
Girls JH | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
February 3, 2021
Windsor
(Away)
Boys 8th | Win | 39 - 25 |
Boys 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Girls 8th | Win | 42 - 34 |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, February 4, 2021
February 4, 2021
Otterville
Kaysinger Conference Tournament
Friday, February 5, 2021
February 5, 2021
Otterville
Kaysinger Conference Tournament
Saturday, February 6, 2021
February 6, 2021
Northwest (Hughesville)
Kaysinger Conference Tournament
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 4
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 7, 2021
February 7, 2021
Monday, February 8, 2021
February 8, 2021
Smithton
(Away)
Boys JH | 5:30 PM | |
Girls JH | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
February 9, 2021
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
February 10, 2021
Thursday, February 11, 2021
February 11, 2021
Stover with St. Paul (Stover) Jr.
(Away)
Friday, February 12, 2021
February 12, 2021
Stover
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 67 - 35 |
Boys JV | 5:45 PM | |
Girls V | Win | 82 - 53 |
Girls JV | Loss | 11 - 15 |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 13, 2021
February 13, 2021
Walnut Grove
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 48 - 56 |
Girls JV | 3:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Kaysinger Conference Tournament
(Away)
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 3
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 14, 2021
February 14, 2021
Monday, February 15, 2021
February 15, 2021
Tuesday, February 16, 2021
February 16, 2021
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
February 17, 2021
Smithton
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 69 - 92 |
Boys JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, February 18, 2021
February 18, 2021
Friday, February 19, 2021
February 19, 2021
California
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 45 - 48 |
Boys JV | Loss | 45 - 48 |
Boys Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 20, 2021
February 20, 2021
Wrestling Class 1 Sectional 2
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 21, 2021
February 21, 2021
Monday, February 22, 2021
February 22, 2021
Tuesday, February 23, 2021
February 23, 2021
Belle
District Tournament
Wednesday, February 24, 2021
February 24, 2021
Iberia
District Tournament
Thursday, February 25, 2021
February 25, 2021
Friday, February 26, 2021
February 26, 2021
Saturday, February 27, 2021
February 27, 2021
Wrestling Class 1 Sectional 2
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 28, 2021
February 28, 2021
Monday, March 1, 2021
March 1, 2021
Tuesday, March 2, 2021
March 2, 2021
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, March 3, 2021
March 3, 2021
South Callaway
Class 3 - State Tournament
Thursday, March 4, 2021
March 4, 2021
Friday, March 5, 2021
March 5, 2021
Saturday, March 6, 2021
March 6, 2021
Clark County
Class 3 - State Tournament
Sunday, March 7, 2021
March 7, 2021