Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Lamar
(Away)
Boys V, JV, Girls V, JV4:00 PM
Bus: @
Lamar Middle
(Away)
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th4:00 PM
Bus: @
Lockwood
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Lockwood with Immanuel Lutheran Junior
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Marionville
(Away)
8th | Loss | 6 - 46 |
7th | Loss | 6 - 14 |
Bus: @
Skyline
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Greenfield
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Chili Pepper Run
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V9:00 AM
Bus: @
Buffalo
Stockton Invitational Tournament
Conway
Stockton Invitational Tournament
El Dorado Springs
Stockton Invitational Tournament
Hillcrest
Stockton Invitational Tournament
Liberal
Stockton Invitational Tournament
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
Pleasant Hope with Halfway
(Away)
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Ash Grove
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Ash Grove
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Sarcoxie
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Skyline (Urbana) Jr.
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Cassville
Lori Endicott/Willard High School Tournament
Central (Springfield)
Lori Endicott/Willard High School Tournament
Webb City
Lori Endicott/Willard High School Tournament
Willard
Lori Endicott/Willard High School Tournament
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Class 1 District 1 Girls Golf Tournament
(Neutral)
Osceola
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Southwest Conference Meet
(Away)
SWC
(Away)
Boys JH, Girls JH5:00 PM
Bus: @
Pierce City
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 2 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
El Dorado Springs
(Home)
Girls 8th | 5:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Clever
(Away)
Boys V, JV, Girls V, JV4:00 PM
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th4:00 PM
Bus: @
Miller
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
El Dorado Springs
Pierce City JV Tournament
Marionville
Pierce City JV Tournament
Pierce City
Pierce City JV Tournament
Pleasant Hope
Pierce City JV Tournament
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Class 1 State Girls Golf Tournament
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
El Dorado Springs
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V12:00 AM
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th12:00 AM
Bus: @
Southwest Conference Meet
(Away)
Class 1 State Girls Golf Tournament (Day 2)
Bolivar
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Hermitage Middle
(Away)
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th9:00 AM
Bus: @
Skyline with Macks Creek
District Tournament
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Fair Grove
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
Skyline with Macks Creek
Class 2 District 5 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Class 2 District 2 Boys Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 2 District 2 Girls Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Strafford
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 4 - 66 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 2 - 56 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Pleasant Hope
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 32 - 22 |
Girls 7th | Win | 15 - 12 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Greenfield
(Home)
Girls 8th | Win | 36 - 17 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 10 - 17 |
Bus: @
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Class 2 State Boys Cross Country Tournament
Class 2 State Girls Cross Country Tournament
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Class 2 State Boys Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Class 2 State Girls Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Lamar
Class 2 District 5 - District Tournament
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022