Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Pattonsburg with Gilman City, North Harrison
(Home)
Albany
(Home)
Gallatin, Albany,Princeton,Stanberry
Gallatin
(Home)
Gallatin, Albany,Princeton,Stanberry
Princeton
(Home)
Gallatin, Albany,Princeton,Stanberry
South Harrison
(Home)
V | Loss | 0 - 14 |
JV | Loss | 1 - 8 |
JH | Loss | 4 - 9 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Maysville with Winston
(Home)
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
King City with Union Star
Tiger Softball Tournament
Plattsburg
Tiger Softball Tournament
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
St. Joseph Christian with S. Paul Lutheran (St. Joseph) Jr.
(Away)
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
(Away)
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Stewartsville with Osborn
(Away)
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Worth County with Northeast Nodaway
(Home)
Class 1 District 4 Girls Golf Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Albany with Worth County
District Tournament
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Northeast Nodaway with St. Gregory Barbarigo
District Tournament
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Tarkio with Fairfax
(Home)
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Class 1 State Girls Golf Tournament
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
North Nodaway
(Home)
Boys JH | Win | 28 - 9 |
Girls JH | Win | 33 - 11 |
Bus: @
Class 1 State Girls Golf Tournament (Day 2)
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Worth County with Northeast Nodaway
(Home)
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Pattonsburg
(Away)
Boys 8th | Loss | 25 - 26 |
Girls 8th | Win | 39 - 8 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
King City
(Away)
Boys JH | Loss | 17 - 53 |
Girls JH | Win | 24 - 16 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Worth County
(Away)
Boys JH | Loss | 12 - 73 |
Girls JH | Win | 33 - 29 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
Nodaway-Holt with West Nodaway
Class 1 District 4 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Jefferson (Conception)
(Home)
Boys JH | 6:45 PM | |
Girls JH | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Northeast Nodaway
(Home)
Boys JH | 6:45 PM | |
Girls JH | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
North Andrew
(Away)
Boys JH | Loss | 15 - 47 |
Girls JH | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
North Andrew with South Holt
Class 1 District 4 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022