Sunday, January 29, 2023
January 29, 2023
Monday, January 30, 2023
January 30, 2023
Tuesday, January 31, 2023
January 31, 2023
Wednesday, February 1, 2023
February 1, 2023
Thursday, February 2, 2023
February 2, 2023
Friday, February 3, 2023
February 3, 2023
Galena
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 63 - 58 |
Boys JV | Loss | 51 - 62 |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 4, 2023
February 4, 2023
Sunday, February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
Monday, February 6, 2023
February 6, 2023
Blue Eye
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 36 - 57 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 7, 2023
February 7, 2023
Blue Eye
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 51 - 47 |
Boys JV | Loss | 24 - 52 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 8, 2023
February 8, 2023
Thursday, February 9, 2023
February 9, 2023
Purdy
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 71 - 59 |
Boys JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Sparta
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 31 - 67 |
Girls JV | Loss | 33 - 57 |
Bus: @
Friday, February 10, 2023
February 10, 2023
Sparta
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 61 - 78 |
Boys JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 11, 2023
February 11, 2023
Sunday, February 12, 2023
February 12, 2023
Monday, February 13, 2023
February 13, 2023
Crane
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 29 - 65 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 14, 2023
February 14, 2023
Crane
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 82 - 69 |
Boys JV | Loss | 30 - 54 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 15, 2023
February 15, 2023
Thursday, February 16, 2023
February 16, 2023
Purdy
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 56 - 28 |
Girls JV | 7:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 17, 2023
February 17, 2023
Saturday, February 18, 2023
February 18, 2023
Sunday, February 19, 2023
February 19, 2023
Monday, February 20, 2023
February 20, 2023
Diamond
District Tournament
Tuesday, February 21, 2023
February 21, 2023
Clever
District Tournament
Wednesday, February 22, 2023
February 22, 2023
Lamar
District Tournament
Thursday, February 23, 2023
February 23, 2023
Friday, February 24, 2023
February 24, 2023
Stockton with Sheldon
District Tournament
Saturday, February 25, 2023
February 25, 2023
Sunday, February 26, 2023
February 26, 2023
Monday, February 27, 2023
February 27, 2023
Sparta
Class 3 - State Tournament
Tuesday, February 28, 2023
February 28, 2023
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Speech, Debate and Theatre
Class 1 District 5 Speech, Debate and Theatre Tournament
(Neutral)
Galena
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 1, 2023
March 1, 2023
Thursday, March 2, 2023
March 2, 2023
Friday, March 3, 2023
March 3, 2023
Spokane
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, March 4, 2023
March 4, 2023
Sunday, March 5, 2023
March 5, 2023