Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Northland Christian Jr.
(Home)
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception), North Nodaway
(Home)
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Northwest (Hughesville) with Pettis County
(Home)
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend Jr.
(Away)
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Hardin-Central
(Away)
Boys 8th | 7:30 PM | |
Girls 8th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Tina-Avalon
(Away)
Boys 8th | Loss | 6 - 41 |
Girls 8th | Loss | 10 - 27 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Nodaway-Holt with West Nodaway
(Away)
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
CLAA Conference Tournament
(Away)
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
Norborne
(Home)
Boys 8th | Loss | 23 - 39 |
Girls 8th | Win | 11 - 4 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Northwestern (Mendon)
(Away)
Boys 8th | Loss | 9 - 70 |
Girls 8th | Loss | 6 - 32 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
DeKalb
Class 1 District 3 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Hale
(Home)
Boys 8th | 7:30 PM | |
Girls 8th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Braymer
(Away)
Boys JH | Loss | 12 - 43 |
Girls JH | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Pirate Invitational
(Away)
Pirate Invitational
(Away)
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022