Sunday, March 26, 2023
March 26, 2023
Monday, March 27, 2023
March 27, 2023
Tuesday, March 28, 2023
March 28, 2023
Wednesday, March 29, 2023
March 29, 2023
Thursday, March 30, 2023
March 30, 2023
2023 District 2 Music Festival
Three Rivers Community College - Large Group Instrumental
2023 District 2 Music Festival
Three Rivers Community College - Large Group Vocal
Friday, March 31, 2023
March 31, 2023
2023 District 2 Music Festival
Three Rivers Community College - Solo & Small Ensemble
Saturday, April 1, 2023
April 1, 2023
Sunday, April 2, 2023
April 2, 2023
Monday, April 3, 2023
April 3, 2023
Tuesday, April 4, 2023
April 4, 2023
Malden Invitational
(Away)
Wednesday, April 5, 2023
April 5, 2023
Kelly Invitational
(Away)
Thursday, April 6, 2023
April 6, 2023
Friday, April 7, 2023
April 7, 2023
Saturday, April 8, 2023
April 8, 2023
Sunday, April 9, 2023
April 9, 2023
Monday, April 10, 2023
April 10, 2023
Tuesday, April 11, 2023
April 11, 2023
Scott County Central
(Away)
Kennett Invitational
(Away)
Wednesday, April 12, 2023
April 12, 2023
Chaffee Invitational
(Away)
Thursday, April 13, 2023
April 13, 2023
Friday, April 14, 2023
April 14, 2023
Saturday, April 15, 2023
April 15, 2023
Bell City
District Tournament
Leopold
District Tournament
Sunday, April 16, 2023
April 16, 2023
Monday, April 17, 2023
April 17, 2023
Advance with Zalma
SCAA Tournament
Tuesday, April 18, 2023
April 18, 2023
Malden Small School Invitational
(Away)
Wednesday, April 19, 2023
April 19, 2023
Thursday, April 20, 2023
April 20, 2023
East Prairie Invitational
(Away)
Friday, April 21, 2023
April 21, 2023
Saturday, April 22, 2023
April 22, 2023
Sunday, April 23, 2023
April 23, 2023
Monday, April 24, 2023
April 24, 2023
Advance with Zalma
(Home)
Advance with Bell City
(Home)
Tuesday, April 25, 2023
April 25, 2023
Golden City
Class 1 - State Tournament
Poplar Bluff Invitational
(Away)
Wednesday, April 26, 2023
April 26, 2023
Thursday, April 27, 2023
April 27, 2023
2023 State Music Festival
Friday, April 28, 2023
April 28, 2023
Saturday, April 29, 2023
April 29, 2023
Sunday, April 30, 2023
April 30, 2023
Monday, May 1, 2023
May 1, 2023
Tuesday, May 2, 2023
May 2, 2023
Wednesday, May 3, 2023
May 3, 2023
Thursday, May 4, 2023
May 4, 2023
Friday, May 5, 2023
May 5, 2023
District Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, May 6, 2023
May 6, 2023
Class 1 District 1 Boys Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 District 1 Girls Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 7, 2023
May 7, 2023