Sunday, January 29, 2023
January 29, 2023
Monday, January 30, 2023
January 30, 2023
Tuesday, January 31, 2023
January 31, 2023
Wednesday, February 1, 2023
February 1, 2023
Thursday, February 2, 2023
February 2, 2023
Friday, February 3, 2023
February 3, 2023
Sheldon
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 46 - 56 |
Girls V | Loss | 21 - 46 |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 4, 2023
February 4, 2023
Golden City
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 31 - 45 |
Girls V | Loss | 15 - 76 |
Bus: @
Sunday, February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
Monday, February 6, 2023
February 6, 2023
Hurley
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 58 - 48 |
Girls V | Loss | 22 - 58 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 7, 2023
February 7, 2023
Wednesday, February 8, 2023
February 8, 2023
Thursday, February 9, 2023
February 9, 2023
Thomas Jefferson Independent
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 41 - 59 |
Girls V | Loss | 11 - 57 |
Bus: @
Friday, February 10, 2023
February 10, 2023
Verona
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 50 - 69 |
Girls V | Loss | 57 - 71 |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 11, 2023
February 11, 2023
Sunday, February 12, 2023
February 12, 2023
Monday, February 13, 2023
February 13, 2023
Tuesday, February 14, 2023
February 14, 2023
Wheaton
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 45 - 43 |
Girls V | Loss | 33 - 51 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 15, 2023
February 15, 2023
School of the Ozarks
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 34 - 31 |
Girls V | Loss | 15 - 46 |
Bus: @
Thursday, February 16, 2023
February 16, 2023
Northeast Vernon County
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 72 - 60 |
Girls V | Loss | 41 - 50 |
Bus: @
Friday, February 17, 2023
February 17, 2023
Pierce City
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 35 - 47 |
Boys JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 18, 2023
February 18, 2023
Sunday, February 19, 2023
February 19, 2023
Monday, February 20, 2023
February 20, 2023
Niangua
District Tournament
Tuesday, February 21, 2023
February 21, 2023
School of the Ozarks
District Tournament
Wednesday, February 22, 2023
February 22, 2023
Thursday, February 23, 2023
February 23, 2023
Friday, February 24, 2023
February 24, 2023
Saturday, February 25, 2023
February 25, 2023
Sunday, February 26, 2023
February 26, 2023
Monday, February 27, 2023
February 27, 2023
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, February 28, 2023
February 28, 2023
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Speech, Debate and Theatre
Class 1 District 5 Speech, Debate and Theatre Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, March 1, 2023
March 1, 2023
Thursday, March 2, 2023
March 2, 2023
Wheaton Jr. H.
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, March 3, 2023
March 3, 2023
Galena
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Girls 7th | | |
Bus: @
Saturday, March 4, 2023
March 4, 2023
Sunday, March 5, 2023
March 5, 2023