Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Braymer with Breckenridge
(Away)
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Moberly Invitational
(Neutral)
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Bunceton
(Away)
Boys 8th | 7:00 PM | |
Girls 8th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Calvary Lutheran Invitational
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
Bunceton
(Away)
Boys JH | Loss | 28 - 47 |
Girls JH | Loss | 37 - 40 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
St. Mary's (Glasgow) Junior
(Home)
Boys JH | Loss | 21 - 29 |
Girls JH | Win | 34 - 20 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Brian Simpson Invite-Gans Creek
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Glasgow
Higbee Tournament
St. Mary's (Glasgow) Junior
Higbee Tournament
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Centralia Invitational
(Neutral)
2022 Centralia Cross Country Invitational
(Neutral)
Sturgeon
District Tournament
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
St. Mary's (Glasgow) Junior
Higbee Tournament
Boys JH | Loss | 22 - 43 |
Girls JH | Win | 39 - 13 |
Bus: @
St. Mary's (Glasgow) Junior
Higbee Tournament
Boys JH | Loss | 22 - 43 |
Girls JH | Win | 39 - 13 |
Bus: @
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Northeast (Cairo)
Higbee Tournament
St. Joseph (Salisbury)
Higbee Tournament
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
Breckenridge
CLAA Tournament
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Robert Kelsay Invitational-Salisbury
(Neutral)
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
Hardin-Central
CLAA Tournament
Southwest (Livingston County)
CLAA Tournament
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Tina-Avalon
CLAA Tournament
Boys JH | Win | 42 - 30 |
Girls JH | Win | 47 - 10 |
Bus: @
Tina-Avalon
CLAA Tournament
Boys JH | Win | 42 - 30 |
Girls JH | Win | 47 - 10 |
Bus: @
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Northwestern (Mendon)
CLAA Tournament
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Brunswick
CLAA Tournament
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
St. Pius X (Moberly) Jr.
(Home)
Boys JH | Win | 23 - 20 |
Girls JH | Win | 38 - 10 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Keytesville
(Home)
Boys JH | 7:30 PM | |
Girls JH | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Class 1 District 3 Boys Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 District 3 Girls Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Renick Junior
(Away)
Boys JH | Win | 42 - 11 |
Girls JH | Win | 36 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Madison with Middle Grove
(Away)
Boys 8th | Win | 39 - 6 |
Boys 7th | 7:15 PM | |
Girls 8th | Win | 39 - 7 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Class 1 State Boys Cross Country Tournament
Class 1 State Girls Cross Country Tournament
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Class 1 State Boys Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Class 1 State Girls Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022