Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Class 3 State Boys Cross Country Tournament
Class 3 State Girls Cross Country Tournament
Centralia
Class 2 District 7 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Class 3 State Boys Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Class 3 State Girls Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022
Monday, November 7, 2022
November 7, 2022
Sturgeon
(Away)
Boys 8th | 7:00 PM | |
Boys 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Sturgeon
(Home)
Girls 8th | 7:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 8, 2022
November 8, 2022
Southern Boone Middle
(Home)
Boys 8th | 7:30 PM | |
Boys 7th | Loss | 14 - 48 |
Bus: @
Southern Boone Middle
(Away)
Girls 8th | 7:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 9, 2022
November 9, 2022
Thursday, November 10, 2022
November 10, 2022
Blair Oaks
(Home)
Boys 8th | 7:00 PM | |
Boys 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Blair Oaks
(Away)
Girls 8th | 7:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, November 11, 2022
November 11, 2022
Bowling Green with St. Clement Jr.
Class 2 District 7 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 12, 2022
November 12, 2022
Sunday, November 13, 2022
November 13, 2022
Monday, November 14, 2022
November 14, 2022
Harrisburg 8th Grade Tournament
(Neutral)
Southern Boone 7th Grade Basketball Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, November 15, 2022
November 15, 2022
Wednesday, November 16, 2022
November 16, 2022
Thursday, November 17, 2022
November 17, 2022
Brookfield Quad
(Neutral)
Friday, November 18, 2022
November 18, 2022
Saturday, November 19, 2022
November 19, 2022
Sunday, November 20, 2022
November 20, 2022
Monday, November 21, 2022
November 21, 2022
Harrisburg
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 17 - 54 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 17 - 37 |
Bus: @
Harrisburg
(Home)
Boys 8th | Win | 44 - 12 |
Boys 7th | Loss | 35 - 39 |
Bus: @
Chester Boren
(Home)
Centralia / Hallsville / Moberly / Mexico
Moberly Middle with St. Pius X (Moberly) Jr.
(Home)
Centralia / Hallsville / Moberly / Mexico
Tuesday, November 22, 2022
November 22, 2022
California
(Home)
Girls 8th | 7:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Southern Boone Scramble
(Neutral)
Wednesday, November 23, 2022
November 23, 2022
Thursday, November 24, 2022
November 24, 2022
Friday, November 25, 2022
November 25, 2022
Saturday, November 26, 2022
November 26, 2022
Sunday, November 27, 2022
November 27, 2022
Monday, November 28, 2022
November 28, 2022
Centralia
(Home)
Boys JV | Win | 47 - 28 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Fayette
(Away)
Boys 8th | 7:30 PM | |
Boys 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Fayette
(Home)
Girls 8th | 7:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Missouri Military Academy
(Home)
Hallsville / North Callaway / MMA / OLLIS
North Callaway MS
(Home)
Hallsville / North Callaway / MMA / OLLIS
Our Lady of Lourdes Interparish School with Christian Chapel Jr. High
(Home)
Hallsville / North Callaway / MMA / OLLIS
Tuesday, November 29, 2022
November 29, 2022
Sturgeon
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 81 - 36 |
Girls V | Win | 60 - 20 |
Bus: @
Blair Oaks
(Home)
Versailles Quad
Lebanon
(Home)
Versailles Quad
Versailles
(Home)
Versailles Quad
Wednesday, November 30, 2022
November 30, 2022
Our Lady of Lourdes Interparish School
(Away)
Boys 8th | 7:00 PM | |
Girls 8th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, December 1, 2022
December 1, 2022
Friday, December 2, 2022
December 2, 2022
South Shelby
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 71 - 54 |
Girls V | Loss | 21 - 56 |
Bus: @
Saturday, December 3, 2022
December 3, 2022
North Callaway MS
(Home)
Girls 8th | 11:30 AM | |
Girls 7th | 10:00 AM | |
Bus: @
North Callaway MS
(Away)
Boys 8th | 11:30 AM | |
Boys 7th | 10:00 AM | |
Bus: @
Speech, Debate and Theatre
Esmond Ford Invite
(Away)
Capitol City Tournament
(Away)
Sunday, December 4, 2022
December 4, 2022