Sunday, January 29, 2023
January 29, 2023
Monday, January 30, 2023
January 30, 2023
La Plata
La Plata Invitational
Tuesday, January 31, 2023
January 31, 2023
Schuyler County
La Plata Invitational
Wednesday, February 1, 2023
February 1, 2023
Canton
La Plata Invitational
Thursday, February 2, 2023
February 2, 2023
Atlanta
La Plata Invitational
Friday, February 3, 2023
February 3, 2023
Saturday, February 4, 2023
February 4, 2023
Atlanta
La Plata Invitational
Sunday, February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
Monday, February 6, 2023
February 6, 2023
Gallatin
Boys V | Loss | 59 - 77 |
Girls V | Win | 53 - 30 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 7, 2023
February 7, 2023
Linn County
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 73 - 36 |
Girls V | Win | 51 - 45 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 8, 2023
February 8, 2023
Thursday, February 9, 2023
February 9, 2023
Friday, February 10, 2023
February 10, 2023
La Plata
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 60 - 26 |
Girls V | Win | 41 - 33 |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 11, 2023
February 11, 2023
Sunday, February 12, 2023
February 12, 2023
Monday, February 13, 2023
February 13, 2023
Tuesday, February 14, 2023
February 14, 2023
Bevier
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 96 - 16 |
Girls V | Win | 61 - 17 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 15, 2023
February 15, 2023
Thursday, February 16, 2023
February 16, 2023
Bucklin with Macon County
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 73 - 23 |
Girls V | Win | 50 - 23 |
Bus: @
Friday, February 17, 2023
February 17, 2023
Saturday, February 18, 2023
February 18, 2023
Sunday, February 19, 2023
February 19, 2023
Monday, February 20, 2023
February 20, 2023
Tuesday, February 21, 2023
February 21, 2023
Tri-County
District Tournament
Wednesday, February 22, 2023
February 22, 2023
North Harrison
District Tournament
Thursday, February 23, 2023
February 23, 2023
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris
District Tournament
Friday, February 24, 2023
February 24, 2023
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris
District Tournament
Saturday, February 25, 2023
February 25, 2023
Mercer
District Tournament
Sunday, February 26, 2023
February 26, 2023
Monday, February 27, 2023
February 27, 2023
Orrick
Class 1 - State Tournament
Tuesday, February 28, 2023
February 28, 2023
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, March 1, 2023
March 1, 2023
Thursday, March 2, 2023
March 2, 2023
Friday, March 3, 2023
March 3, 2023
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway
Class 1 - State Tournament
Saturday, March 4, 2023
March 4, 2023
Sunday, March 5, 2023
March 5, 2023