Sunday, January 28, 2024
January 28, 2024
Monday, January 29, 2024
January 29, 2024
Tuesday, January 30, 2024
January 30, 2024
Milan
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 62 - 63 |
Boys JV | Loss | 35 - 38 |
Girls V | Loss | 40 - 45 |
Girls JV | Win | 16 - 15 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
January 31, 2024
Thursday, February 1, 2024
February 1, 2024
West Platte
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 50 - 54 |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Girls V | Loss | 24 - 44 |
Bus: @
Friday, February 2, 2024
February 2, 2024
South Harrison
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 58 - 46 |
Boys JV | | |
Girls V | Loss | 44 - 62 |
Girls JV | | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 3, 2024
February 3, 2024
James Booher Memorial Wrestling Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 4, 2024
February 4, 2024
Monday, February 5, 2024
February 5, 2024
Albany
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 62 - 38 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Girls V | Loss | 37 - 46 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
February 6, 2024
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
February 7, 2024
Penney
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 59 - 49 |
Boys JV | 6:00 PM | |
Girls V | Win | 51 - 33 |
Girls JV | 7:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, February 8, 2024
February 8, 2024
Friday, February 9, 2024
February 9, 2024
Class 1 District 4 Girls Wrestling Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 10, 2024
February 10, 2024
Class 1 District 4 Girls Wrestling Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 11, 2024
February 11, 2024
Monday, February 12, 2024
February 12, 2024
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
February 13, 2024
Princeton
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 44 - 59 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Girls V | Loss | 40 - 52 |
Girls JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
February 14, 2024
Thursday, February 15, 2024
February 15, 2024
Stanberry
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 65 - 18 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Girls V | Win | 59 - 56 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 16, 2024
February 16, 2024
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 3
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 17, 2024
February 17, 2024
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 3 (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 18, 2024
February 18, 2024
Monday, February 19, 2024
February 19, 2024
Penney
District Tournament
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
February 20, 2024
Albany
District Tournament
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
February 21, 2024
Polo with Kingston Jr., Mirabile Jr., Cowgill Jr.
District Tournament
Class 1 State Boys Wrestling Tournament
Class 1 State Girls Wrestling Tournament
Thursday, February 22, 2024
February 22, 2024
Princeton with Mercer, Newtown-Harris
District Tournament
Class 1 State Boys Wrestling Tournament (Day 2)
Class 1 State Girls Wrestling Tournament (Day 2)
Friday, February 23, 2024
February 23, 2024
Tarkio with Fairfax
District Tournament
Saturday, February 24, 2024
February 24, 2024
Maysville with Winston
District Tournament
Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
North Platte
Class 2 - State Tournament
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024