Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Wellington-Napoleon
SFJH Tournament
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend Jr.
SFJH Tournament
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Lone Jack
SFJH Tournament
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend Jr.
SFJH Tournament
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Hardin-Central
(Away)
Boys 8th | 7:30 PM | |
Girls 8th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
North Shelby with Heartland (Bethel) Jr.
Class 1 District 2 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022
Monday, November 7, 2022
November 7, 2022
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend Jr.
(Home)
Boys 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Boys 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 8th | 6:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 8, 2022
November 8, 2022
Crest Ridge
(Away)
Boys JH | 5:30 PM | |
Girls JH | Loss | 12 - 24 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 9, 2022
November 9, 2022
Lone Jack
(Home)
Boys 8th | Loss | 15 - 45 |
Boys 7th | | |
Girls 8th | Win | 27 - 21 |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, November 10, 2022
November 10, 2022
Friday, November 11, 2022
November 11, 2022
Saturday, November 12, 2022
November 12, 2022
Sunday, November 13, 2022
November 13, 2022
Monday, November 14, 2022
November 14, 2022
Orrick
(Home)
Boys JH | 6:15 PM | |
Girls JH | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 15, 2022
November 15, 2022
Crest Ridge Round Ball Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, November 16, 2022
November 16, 2022
Hardin Central Jamboree
(Away)
Thursday, November 17, 2022
November 17, 2022
Friday, November 18, 2022
November 18, 2022
Smithton
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 59 - 55 |
Boys JV | Loss | 41 - 48 |
Girls V | Win | 69 - 43 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, November 19, 2022
November 19, 2022
Sunday, November 20, 2022
November 20, 2022
Monday, November 21, 2022
November 21, 2022
Santa Fe with Trinity Lutheran (Alma)
(Home)
Boys JH | 7:00 PM | |
Girls JH | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 22, 2022
November 22, 2022
Warsaw
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 27 - 35 |
Boys JV | Win | 33 - 28 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 23, 2022
November 23, 2022
Thursday, November 24, 2022
November 24, 2022
Friday, November 25, 2022
November 25, 2022
Saturday, November 26, 2022
November 26, 2022
Sunday, November 27, 2022
November 27, 2022
Monday, November 28, 2022
November 28, 2022
Tuesday, November 29, 2022
November 29, 2022
Pilot Grove
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 60 - 59 |
Boys JV | Win | 40 - 19 |
Girls V | Loss | 41 - 66 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 30, 2022
November 30, 2022
Holden
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 41 - 63 |
Boys JV | Win | 36 - 24 |
Bus: @
Lafayette County Junior
(Away)
Boys 8th | | |
Boys 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 8th | | |
Girls 7th | | |
Bus: @
Thursday, December 1, 2022
December 1, 2022
Friday, December 2, 2022
December 2, 2022
Saturday, December 3, 2022
December 3, 2022
Sunday, December 4, 2022
December 4, 2022