Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Kirkwood
(Home)
Tri Meet with Summit / Kirkwood
Rockwood Summit
(Home)
Tri Meet with Summit / Kirkwood
Gibault High School
(Home)
Pattonville
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 9 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 4 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(Away)
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(Away)
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Farmington
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 2 - 0 |
Boys JV | Win | 3 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Marquette
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:30 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Parkway West Invitational
(Away)
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
Suburban Conference Tournament
(Away)
Rosati-Kain
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Nerinx Hall
District Tournament
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(Home)
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(Away)
Ladue Horton Watkins with Nerinx Hall
District Tournament
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Rockwood Summit
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:30 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
Neosho
Rolla Invitational
Sullivan
Rolla Invitational
Timberland
Rolla Invitational
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Webster Groves Invitational
(Home)
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Rolla Invitational
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Class 3 District 1 Girls Golf Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Notre Dame (St. Louis)
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 4:30 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Washington
District Tournament
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Summit Invitational
(Away)
Seckman
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 2 |
Girls JV | | |
Girls Fr | | |
Bus: @
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Lindbergh
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 2 - 1 |
Boys JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Summit Invitational (Day 2)
(Away)
Class 2 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 2 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 2 State Girls Tennis Tournament
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(Away)
Class 2 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 2 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
Suburban Conference Meet
(Away)
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Class 3 State Girls Golf Tournament
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
Class 3 State Girls Golf Tournament (Day 2)
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Home)
Visitation Academy
District Tournament
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Big River Invitational
(Away)
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
Suburban Conference Meet
(Away)
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Suburban Conference Meet (Day 2)
(Away)
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
Oakville with Mehlville
Class 5 District 1 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Class 4 District 1 Boys Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 4 District 1 Girls Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Windsor (Imperial)
District Tournament
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Lutheran South
District Tournament
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Rockwood Summit
District Tournament
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Class 4 State Boys Cross Country Tournament
Class 4 State Girls Cross Country Tournament
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Class 4 State Boys Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Class 4 State Girls Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Class 1 District 1 Boys Swimming and Diving Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022