Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Charleston
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Woodland
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Advance with Zalma
(Home)
Risco
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Oak Ridge
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Oran
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Richland (Essex)
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
Gideon
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Bloomfield
SCAA County Tournament
Woodland
SCAA County Tournament
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Advance
SCAA County Tournament
Bernie
SCAA County Tournament
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Puxico
SCAA County Tournament
Bloomfield
SCAA County Tournament
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
Bloomfield
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Leopold
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
Advance
District Tournament
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022