Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Milan
(Away)
JV | Loss | 14 - 15 |
JH | Win | 38 - 22 |
Bus: @
Chillicothe Middle with Bishop Hogan Jr. H.
(Away)
Brookfield
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
East Buchanan
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
South Harrison
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Brashear
La Plata Softball Tournament
La Plata
La Plata Softball Tournament
Montgomery County
La Plata Softball Tournament
NCMC MS Tournament
(Home)
Brookfield
Carrollton Tournament
Carrollton
Carrollton Tournament
Richmond
Carrollton Tournament
Carrollton Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
Marceline
(Away)
V | Loss | 2 - 12 |
JV | Loss | 1 - 5 |
8th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Chillicothe
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
Princeton
(Home)
Girls V, JV4:00 PM
Bus: @
Brookfield
(Home)
V | Win | 4 - 1 |
JV | Win | 9 - 2 |
8th | 5:00 PM | |
7th | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Carrollton
District Tournament
Lathrop
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Chillicothe
District Tournament
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Maysville with Winston
(Home)
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Tennis Class 1 Sectional 7
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
Maysville with Winston
(Home)
Chillicothe Middle with Bishop Hogan Jr. H.
(Home)
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Lexington
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 1 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
Bishop LeBlond
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
Putnam County
District Tournament
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
St. Joseph Christian
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
Savannah
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
South Harrison
District Tournament
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
Bishop LeBlond
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Brookfield
Class 2 District 7 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Maryville
Class 2 District 7 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021