Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
La Plata Quad with Cairo, Brookfield and Schuyler Co
(Neutral)
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Moberly Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V12:00 AM
Bus: @
Brookfield Invitational
(Neutral)
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Braymer with Breckenridge
(Home)
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Canton
Schuyler Varsity Tournament
Knox County
Schuyler Varsity Tournament
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Centerville Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V12:00 AM
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
La Plata Quad with Cairo, Marceline, Schuyler County
(Neutral)
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
King City with Union Star
(Home)
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Brian Simpson Invite-Gans Creek
(Neutral)
Harrisburg Invitational
(Away)
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Centralia Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Brashear
District Tournament
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Northland Christian
(Home)
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
La Plata
District Tournament
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Robert Kelsay Invitational-Salisbury
(Neutral)
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Bowling Green High School Cross Country Invite
(Neutral)
Bowling Green Invitational
(Away)
Northwest (Hughesville)
(Away)
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Class 1 District 4 Boys Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 District 4 Girls Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Class 1 State Boys Cross Country Tournament
Class 1 State Girls Cross Country Tournament
Santa Fe with Trinity Lutheran (Alma)
Class 1 District 2 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Class 1 State Boys Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Class 1 State Girls Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022