Sunday, January 29, 2023
January 29, 2023
Monday, January 30, 2023
January 30, 2023
Fair Grove
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 41 - 66 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Van Buren
Licking JV Tournament
Tuesday, January 31, 2023
January 31, 2023
Wednesday, February 1, 2023
February 1, 2023
Thursday, February 2, 2023
February 2, 2023
Pacific
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 50 - 37 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Speech, Debate and Theatre
Friday, February 3, 2023
February 3, 2023
Pacific
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 40 - 52 |
Boys JV | Loss | 38 - 43 |
Boys Fr | Loss | 34 - 52 |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 4, 2023
February 4, 2023
Sullivan Tournament
(Away)
Sunday, February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
Monday, February 6, 2023
February 6, 2023
Sullivan
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 49 - 27 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 7, 2023
February 7, 2023
Sullivan
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 50 - 41 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 8, 2023
February 8, 2023
Thursday, February 9, 2023
February 9, 2023
Hermann
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 36 - 54 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Speech, Debate and Theatre
Friday, February 10, 2023
February 10, 2023
Hermann
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 57 - 56 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Class 1 District 1 Girls Wrestling Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 11, 2023
February 11, 2023
Licking
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 68 - 80 |
Boys JV | Loss | 44 - 66 |
Bus: @
Class 1 District 1 Girls Wrestling Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 12, 2023
February 12, 2023
Monday, February 13, 2023
February 13, 2023
St. Clair
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 69 - 20 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 14, 2023
February 14, 2023
Battle
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 39 - 45 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
St. Clair
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 53 - 61 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 15, 2023
February 15, 2023
Thursday, February 16, 2023
February 16, 2023
Owensville
(Away)
Boys JV | 6:00 PM | |
Boys Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Speech, Debate and Theatre
Friday, February 17, 2023
February 17, 2023
Owensville
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 47 - 63 |
Girls V | Win | 53 - 42 |
Bus: @
Class 2 District 1 Boys Wrestling Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 18, 2023
February 18, 2023
Class 2 District 1 Boys Wrestling Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 19, 2023
February 19, 2023
Monday, February 20, 2023
February 20, 2023
Tuesday, February 21, 2023
February 21, 2023
North County
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 78 - 75 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 22, 2023
February 22, 2023
Class 1 State Girls Wrestling Tournament
Class 2 State Boys Wrestling Tournament
Thursday, February 23, 2023
February 23, 2023
Friday, February 24, 2023
February 24, 2023
Saturday, February 25, 2023
February 25, 2023
Sunday, February 26, 2023
February 26, 2023
Monday, February 27, 2023
February 27, 2023
Owensville
District Tournament
Sullivan
(Away)
Girls 8th | | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 28, 2023
February 28, 2023
Wednesday, March 1, 2023
March 1, 2023
Thursday, March 2, 2023
March 2, 2023
Pacific with St. Bridget Jr.
(Away)
Girls 8th | | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, March 3, 2023
March 3, 2023
Owensville
(Home)
Girls 8th | 5:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, March 4, 2023
March 4, 2023
Salem
District Tournament
Steelville 7th Grade Tournament
(Away)
Sunday, March 5, 2023
March 5, 2023