Sunday, March 27, 2022
March 27, 2022
Monday, March 28, 2022
March 28, 2022
Lutheran St. Charles
(Home)
Tuesday, March 29, 2022
March 29, 2022
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(Home)
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(Home)
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
March 30, 2022
Thursday, March 31, 2022
March 31, 2022
Lutheran St. Charles
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 6 - 0 |
Girls JV | 4:15 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, April 1, 2022
April 1, 2022
Liberty (Wentzville)
(Away)
Seckman Invitational
(Away)
Timberland
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 4 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 10 |
Bus: @
Saturday, April 2, 2022
April 2, 2022
HOLT VARSITY INVITE
(Away)
Sunday, April 3, 2022
April 3, 2022
Monday, April 4, 2022
April 4, 2022
Francis Howell North
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 3 - 2 |
Boys JV | 4:15 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
April 5, 2022
Wednesday, April 6, 2022
April 6, 2022
Clayton Tournament
(Away)
St. Charles West
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 9 - 0 |
Boys JV | Win | 1 - 0 |
Bus: @
Westminster Christian Academy
(Away)
Thursday, April 7, 2022
April 7, 2022
Friday, April 8, 2022
April 8, 2022
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Home)
Saturday, April 9, 2022
April 9, 2022
Wolfpack Invitational
(Neutral)
Sunday, April 10, 2022
April 10, 2022
Monday, April 11, 2022
April 11, 2022
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(Home)
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
April 12, 2022
(Home)
Parkway North, Pattonville, Ritenour
Parkway North
(Home)
Parkway North, Pattonville, Ritenour
Ritenour
(Home)
Parkway North, Pattonville, Ritenour
Hazelwood West
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Boys JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
April 13, 2022
(Home)
Clayton, Pattonville, University City
Clayton
(Home)
Clayton, Pattonville, University City
University City
(Home)
Clayton, Pattonville, University City
Thursday, April 14, 2022
April 14, 2022
Friday, April 15, 2022
April 15, 2022
Saturday, April 16, 2022
April 16, 2022
Corey Seibert Invite
(Away)
Sunday, April 17, 2022
April 17, 2022
Monday, April 18, 2022
April 18, 2022
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Away)
Ft. Zumwalt North
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 3 - 6 |
Boys JV | 3:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(Home)
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
April 19, 2022
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
April 20, 2022
Cardinal Ritter Invite
(Away)
Thursday, April 21, 2022
April 21, 2022
Friday, April 22, 2022
April 22, 2022
North Point
Cape Central Showcase
Woodland
Cape Central Showcase
(Home)
Oakville, Pattonville, Rockwood Summit
Oakville
(Home)
Oakville, Pattonville, Rockwood Summit
Rockwood Summit
(Home)
Oakville, Pattonville, Rockwood Summit
Saturday, April 23, 2022
April 23, 2022
Central (Cape Girardeau)
Cape Central Showcase
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Away)
Ladue Brusca/Strohback Invitational
(Away)
Duchesne
Lutheran St. Charles
Ritenour
Lutheran St. Charles
Westminster Christian Academy
Lutheran St. Charles
Whitfield
Lutheran St. Charles
Sunday, April 24, 2022
April 24, 2022
Monday, April 25, 2022
April 25, 2022
Rockwood Summit
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Boys JV | 4:15 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
April 26, 2022
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
April 27, 2022
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Home)
Thursday, April 28, 2022
April 28, 2022
2022 State Music Festival
Ft. Zumwalt North
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, April 29, 2022
April 29, 2022
Saturday, April 30, 2022
April 30, 2022
Francis Howell North
(Away)
Kirkwood Invitational
(Away)
Sunday, May 1, 2022
May 1, 2022