Sunday, November 29, 2020
November 29, 2020
Monday, November 30, 2020
November 30, 2020
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
December 1, 2020
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
December 2, 2020
Thursday, December 3, 2020
December 3, 2020
Bishop Miege High School
(Away)
Friday, December 4, 2020
December 4, 2020
Saturday, December 5, 2020
December 5, 2020
Sunday, December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
Monday, December 7, 2020
December 7, 2020
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
Liberty North Invitational
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
December 8, 2020
Park Hill
Liberty North Invitational
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
December 9, 2020
Kearney
Liberty North Invitational
Thursday, December 10, 2020
December 10, 2020
Northeast (Kansas City)
Liberty North Invitational
Friday, December 11, 2020
December 11, 2020
Basehor-Linwood
Liberty North Invitational
Olathe East
Liberty North Invitational
Saturday, December 12, 2020
December 12, 2020
Lees Summit North-Bronco Invitational
(Away)
Sunday, December 13, 2020
December 13, 2020
Monday, December 14, 2020
December 14, 2020
Truman
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 48 - 35 |
Girls JV | | 0 - 1 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
December 15, 2020
William Chrisman
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 32 - 26 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, December 16, 2020
December 16, 2020
Park Hill South
(Home)
St. Joe Central/Raytown/Park Hill South Tri
Boys V | Loss | 6 - 66 |
Girls V | Loss | 12 - 39 |
Bus: @
Park Hill South
(Home)
St. Joe Central/Raytown/Park Hill South Tri
Boys V | Loss | 6 - 66 |
Girls V | Loss | 12 - 39 |
Bus: @
Raytown
(Home)
St. Joe Central/Raytown/Park Hill South Tri
Boys V | Loss | 12 - 33 |
Girls V | Win | 30 - 6 |
Bus: @
Raytown
(Home)
St. Joe Central/Raytown/Park Hill South Tri
Boys V | Loss | 12 - 33 |
Girls V | Win | 30 - 6 |
Bus: @
Thursday, December 17, 2020
December 17, 2020
William Chrisman
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 39 - 59 |
Girls JV | | 0 - 1 |
Bus: @
Friday, December 18, 2020
December 18, 2020
Leavenworth High School
(Away)
Saturday, December 19, 2020
December 19, 2020
Sunday, December 20, 2020
December 20, 2020
Monday, December 21, 2020
December 21, 2020
Tuesday, December 22, 2020
December 22, 2020
Benton Girls Scramble
(Away)
Wednesday, December 23, 2020
December 23, 2020
Thursday, December 24, 2020
December 24, 2020
Friday, December 25, 2020
December 25, 2020
Saturday, December 26, 2020
December 26, 2020
Sunday, December 27, 2020
December 27, 2020
Raytown
William Jewell Tournament
Monday, December 28, 2020
December 28, 2020
Raymore-Peculiar
Ray-Pec Invitational
Ruskin
William Jewell Tournament
Tuesday, December 29, 2020
December 29, 2020
Lee's Summit
Ray-Pec Invitational
Wednesday, December 30, 2020
December 30, 2020
Oak Park
William Jewell Tournament
St. Teresa's Academy
Ray-Pec Invitational
Thursday, December 31, 2020
December 31, 2020
Friday, January 1, 2021
January 1, 2021
Saturday, January 2, 2021
January 2, 2021
Sunday, January 3, 2021
January 3, 2021