Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
East Newton
District Tournament
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
East Newton
District Tournament
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Mt. Vernon
District Tournament
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Seneca
District Tournament
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
March 4, 2024
Logan-Rogersville
Class 4 - State Tournament
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
March 5, 2024
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
March 6, 2024
Thursday, March 7, 2024
March 7, 2024
Friday, March 8, 2024
March 8, 2024
Owensville
Class 4 - State Tournament
2024 District 4 Music Festival
Aurora HS - Solo & Small Ensemble
Saturday, March 9, 2024
March 9, 2024
Sunday, March 10, 2024
March 10, 2024
Monday, March 11, 2024
March 11, 2024
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
March 12, 2024
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
March 13, 2024
Thursday, March 14, 2024
March 14, 2024
Friday, March 15, 2024
March 15, 2024
Saturday, March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Sunday, March 17, 2024
March 17, 2024
Monday, March 18, 2024
March 18, 2024
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
March 19, 2024
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
March 20, 2024
Cassville- Kickoff Tournament
(Away)
Thursday, March 21, 2024
March 21, 2024
Carthage
Roy B Shaver Classic Tournament
Hillcrest
Roy B Shaver Classic Tournament
Reeds Spring Tournament
(Away)
Branson
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 8 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 8 |
Bus: @
McDonald County
(Away)
Boys JV, Girls V, JV4:00 PM
Bus: @
Friday, March 22, 2024
March 22, 2024
Strafford
Roy B Shaver Classic Tournament
Marshfield Invitational
(Neutral)
Saturday, March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
Southwest (Washburn)
Roy B Shaver Classic Tournament
Cassville
Greenwood Girls Soccer Classic
Liberty (Mountain View)
Greenwood Girls Soccer Classic
Sunday, March 24, 2024
March 24, 2024
Monday, March 25, 2024
March 25, 2024
East Newton
(Home)
Aurora
Republic
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
March 26, 2024
Greenwood
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 1 - 8 |
Boys JV | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Bus: @
Monett MS with Trinity Lutheran (Freistatt) Jr.
(Away)
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th4:00 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
March 27, 2024
Mt. Vernon Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, March 28, 2024
March 28, 2024
Hillcrest
Springfield Red & Blue Tourney
Granby Junior with Triway Elementary
(Away)
8th | Loss | 2 - 13 |
7th | Loss | 0 - 6 |
Bus: @
Webb City
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Bus: @
(Home)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Friday, March 29, 2024
March 29, 2024
Parkview
Springfield Red & Blue Tourney
Clever
(Away)
8th | Loss | 0 - 10 |
7th | Loss | 7 - 8 |
Bus: @
Laquey
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 8 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 4 |
Bus: @
Saturday, March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Clever/Rivercut Tournament
(Away)
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Fair Grove
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 1 - 0 |
Girls JV | | 1 - 1 |
Bus: @
Clever
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 1 - 8 |
Boys JV | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Bus: @
(Home)
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th4:00 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Anderson Junior with Pineville Junior, Noel Elementary, Rocky Comfort, Southwest City, White Rock
(Away)
8th | Loss | 2 - 9 |
7th | Loss | 3 - 10 |
Bus: @
Springfield Catholic
(Away)
Parkview
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 2 - 7 |
Boys JV | Loss | 2 - 4 |
Bus: @
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
Cassville Tournament
(Away)
McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian
(Away)
Granby Junior with Triway Elementary
(Home)
Glendale
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V11:00 AM
Bus: @
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Anderson Junior with Pineville Junior, Noel Elementary, Rocky Comfort, Southwest City, White Rock
(Away)
Hillcrest
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V11:00 AM
Bus: @
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024