Sunday, January 29, 2023
January 29, 2023
Monday, January 30, 2023
January 30, 2023
Knob Noster
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 25 - 71 |
Girls JV | Win | 4 - 1 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, January 31, 2023
January 31, 2023
Knob Noster
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 57 - 62 |
Boys JV | Loss | 43 - 44 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 1, 2023
February 1, 2023
Lawson JV Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, February 2, 2023
February 2, 2023
Adrian with Archie
(Home)
Friday, February 3, 2023
February 3, 2023
Carrollton
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 65 - 54 |
Boys JV | Loss | 27 - 29 |
Girls V | Loss | 30 - 57 |
Girls JV | | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 4, 2023
February 4, 2023
Sunday, February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
Monday, February 6, 2023
February 6, 2023
Tuesday, February 7, 2023
February 7, 2023
Lafayette County
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 52 - 78 |
Boys JV | | |
Girls V | Loss | 33 - 50 |
Girls JV | Loss | 19 - 20 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 8, 2023
February 8, 2023
Thursday, February 9, 2023
February 9, 2023
Friday, February 10, 2023
February 10, 2023
Richmond
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 45 - 68 |
Boys JV | Loss | 40 - 61 |
Girls V | Loss | 41 - 63 |
Girls JV | | |
Bus: @
Class 1 District 4 Girls Wrestling Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 11, 2023
February 11, 2023
Class 1 District 4 Girls Wrestling Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 12, 2023
February 12, 2023
Monday, February 13, 2023
February 13, 2023
Holden
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 26 - 54 |
Girls JV | | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 14, 2023
February 14, 2023
Holden
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 61 - 59 |
Boys JV | Win | 61 - 59 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 15, 2023
February 15, 2023
Thursday, February 16, 2023
February 16, 2023
Knob Noster
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 46 - 44 |
Boys JV | Loss | 31 - 66 |
Bus: @
Knob Noster
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 44 - 59 |
Girls JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 17, 2023
February 17, 2023
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 3
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 18, 2023
February 18, 2023
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 3 (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 19, 2023
February 19, 2023
Monday, February 20, 2023
February 20, 2023
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
District Tournament
Tuesday, February 21, 2023
February 21, 2023
Ewing Marion Kauffman with University Academy Charter
District Tournament
Wednesday, February 22, 2023
February 22, 2023
Class 1 State Boys Wrestling Tournament
Class 1 State Girls Wrestling Tournament
Thursday, February 23, 2023
February 23, 2023
University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman
District Tournament
Friday, February 24, 2023
February 24, 2023
Saturday, February 25, 2023
February 25, 2023
Sunday, February 26, 2023
February 26, 2023
Monday, February 27, 2023
February 27, 2023
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, February 28, 2023
February 28, 2023
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, March 1, 2023
March 1, 2023
Thursday, March 2, 2023
March 2, 2023
Friday, March 3, 2023
March 3, 2023
Saturday, March 4, 2023
March 4, 2023
Sunday, March 5, 2023
March 5, 2023