Sunday, October 1, 2023
October 1, 2023
Monday, October 2, 2023
October 2, 2023
Keytesville with Brunswick, Northwestern (Mendon)
(Home)
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
October 3, 2023
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
October 4, 2023
Thursday, October 5, 2023
October 5, 2023
Class 1 District 3 Girls Golf Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 6, 2023
October 6, 2023
Braymer with Breckenridge
(Home)
Saturday, October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
Brian Simpson Invite-Gans Creek
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V12:00 AM
Boys JH, Girls JH12:00 AM
Bus: @
Sunday, October 8, 2023
October 8, 2023
Monday, October 9, 2023
October 9, 2023
Tuesday, October 10, 2023
October 10, 2023
2022 Centralia Cross Country Invitational
(Neutral)
Wednesday, October 11, 2023
October 11, 2023
Thursday, October 12, 2023
October 12, 2023
Friday, October 13, 2023
October 13, 2023
Northwest (Hughesville) with Otterville
(Away)
Brashear
District Tournament
Saturday, October 14, 2023
October 14, 2023
Sunday, October 15, 2023
October 15, 2023
Monday, October 16, 2023
October 16, 2023
Robert Kelsay Invitational-Salisbury
(Neutral)
Missouri Military Academy
(Home)
Class 1 State Girls Golf Tournament
Canton
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
October 17, 2023
Slater with Miami JH, Gilliam JH, Orearville JH
(Away)
Class 1 State Girls Golf Tournament (Day 2)
Wednesday, October 18, 2023
October 18, 2023
Thursday, October 19, 2023
October 19, 2023
Friday, October 20, 2023
October 20, 2023
Bowling Green High School Cross Country Invite
(Neutral)
Bowling Green Invite
(Neutral)
Saturday, October 21, 2023
October 21, 2023
College Heights Christian
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 22, 2023
October 22, 2023
Monday, October 23, 2023
October 23, 2023
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
October 24, 2023
Wednesday, October 25, 2023
October 25, 2023
Thursday, October 26, 2023
October 26, 2023
Friday, October 27, 2023
October 27, 2023
Knox County with Brashear
Class 1 District 8 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 28, 2023
October 28, 2023
Class 1 District 3 Boys Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 District 3 Girls Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 29, 2023
October 29, 2023
Monday, October 30, 2023
October 30, 2023
Madison with Middle Grove
(Away)
Boys 8th | Win | 18 - 13 |
Boys 7th | Win | 18 - 13 |
Girls 8th | Win | 44 - 6 |
Girls 7th | Win | 44 - 6 |
Bus: @
Keytesville with Brunswick, Northwestern (Mendon)
(Away)
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
October 31, 2023
Wednesday, November 1, 2023
November 1, 2023
Thursday, November 2, 2023
November 2, 2023
Holy Rosary (Monroe City)
(Home)
Boys 8th | 7:30 PM | |
Girls 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, November 3, 2023
November 3, 2023
Class 1 State Boys Cross Country Tournament
Class 1 State Girls Cross Country Tournament
Saturday, November 4, 2023
November 4, 2023
Sunday, November 5, 2023
November 5, 2023