This page will be updated following each round.   Click on the title of each round to expand.

103

  • Champ. Round 1 - Faith Cole (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 20-0 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Chloe Sheckells (Staley ) 12-10 won by decision over Shelby Patterson (Raymore-Peculiar ) 21-5 (Dec 7-3)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Rylee Baker (Fulton ) 22-3 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Taylor Mustain (Camdenton ) 32-4 won by decision over Celeste Greer (Cameron ) 22-4 (Dec 10-7)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Ashlyn Eli (Nixa ) 23-1 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Hailie Terry (Fox ) 28-2 won by major decision over Zoe Arrindell (Brentwood ) 16-6 (MD 13-2)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Emalie Olson (Kearney ) 19-1 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Karlee LaChance (Central (Park Hills) ) 21-6 won by major decision over Reese Compton (Holt ) 10-6 (MD 15-2)

110

  • Champ. Round 1 - Kaylynn Crocker (St. James ) 12-1 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Lydia Nelson (Kirksville ) 13-2 won by fall over Kailla Boman (Nixa ) 22-12 (Fall 3:06)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Mckenzie Gilreath (Maysville ) 10-1 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Cameron Head (St. Charles ) 27-9 won by major decision over Alana Lopez (Harrisonville ) 19-7 (MD 11-1)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Autumn Flanigan (Troy Buchanan ) 20-0 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Mia Reed (Washington ) 25-6 won by fall over Aiva Mayer (Carrollton ) 9-2 (Fall 2:27)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Emily Young (Lebanon ) 27-3 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Madison Slaughter (Staley ) 19-10 won by fall over Reilly Baughman (Windsor (Imperial) ) 15-5 (Fall 0:53)

116

  • Champ. Round 1 - Allison Meyer (Washington ) 24-10 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Kyra Perry (McCluer North ) 28-5 won by decision over Melaina Beachner (Harrisonville ) 23-4 (Dec 4-3)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Brooke Cox (Lawson ) 28-0 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Julia Quan (Hickman ) 18-4 won by decision over Ashlynn Leochner (Lebanon ) 27-6 (Dec 8-5)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Caitlyn Thorne (St. Charles ) 34-4 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Avery Krahenbill (Platte County ) 16-7 won by decision over Lillian Wallis (Rockwood Summit ) 17-4 (Dec 5-1)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Lizzie Miller (Buffalo ) 22-1 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Kate Grubbs (Sikeston ) 20-4 won by major decision over Haley Sampson (Mid-Buchanan ) 10-4 (MD 12-3)

121

  • Champ. Round 1 - Mikayla Whatley (North County ) 23-2 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Vivian Madrid (Ft. Zumwalt West ) 24-2 won by fall over Shar Whitten (Lafayette (St. Joseph) ) 17-10 (Fall 3:43)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Justice Seely (Waynesville ) 18-1 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Paige Folkner (McCluer North ) 30-4 won by fall over Kaylee Vaughan (Smithville ) 16-8 (Fall 0:35)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Mary Belle Harrell (Hickman ) 20-0 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Corrine McClure (Seckman ) 17-7 won by fall over Rebekah Neitzey (Lee`s Summit North ) 14-5 (Fall 3:58)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Payge Fuller (Plattsburg ) 32-5 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Jadelyn Woolery (Tipton ) 19-7 won by fall over Paige Wehrmeister (Parkway West ) 11-5 (Fall 3:40)

126

  • Champ. Round 1 - Madison Conrad (Seckman ) 19-8 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Savanna McCutchen (Lawson ) 26-1 won by fall over Mateja Wilson (Odessa ) 14-4 (Fall 1:25)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Kaitlyn Clutter (St. Charles ) 34-2 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Kenzie Stahl (Marceline ) 10-1 won by decision over Alana Douglas (Osage ) 14-3 (Dec 1-0)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Nonnie Justice (Harrisonville ) 24-0 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Anna Stephens (Rock Bridge ) 28-4 won by fall over Derriona Johnson (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 12-16 (Fall 2:58)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Lexi Hatfield (Staley ) 21-1 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Emily Eberwine (Francis Howell ) 27-7 won by tech fall over Emma Spencer (Northwest (Cedar Hill) ) 21-15 (TF-1.5 2:49 (16-0))

131

  • Champ. Round 1 - Hunter Bullock (DeSoto ) 30-6 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Baylee Jobson (Marceline ) 10-1 won by decision over Jessie Deane (Ft. Zumwalt West ) 6-10 (Dec 12-5)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Quincy Glendenning (Lebanon ) 10-1 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Lauren Hahne (Fort Osage ) 18-5 won by decision over Zoe Santa Cruz (Ft. Zumwalt North ) 26-7 (Dec 5-2)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Natalie Schaljo (McCluer North ) 27-3 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Emily Light (St. James ) 8-9 won by fall over Tatum Westendorf (Raymore-Peculiar ) 15-6 (Fall 3:09)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Kaylie Dow (Plattsburg ) 30-1 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Abbey Cordia (Osage ) 17-2 won by major decision over Genevieve Nickelson (Ste. Genevieve ) 20-3 (MD 8-0)

136

  • Champ. Round 1 - Heather Pankey (St. James ) 14-1 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Bethany Howard (Versailles ) 17-7 won by fall over Finley Bickford (Park Hill South ) 15-8 (Fall 0:54)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Esther Han (Holt ) 24-0 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Lotus Van Dyk (Nevada ) 17-3 won by fall over Olivia Cummings (Smithville ) 18-5 (Fall 4:09)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Antionna Cunningham (Lebanon ) 28-3 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Taylor Murphey (Northwest (Cedar Hill) ) 29-5 won by fall over Taylor Reed (Battle ) 22-11 (Fall 1:36)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Tess Kinne (Fort Osage ) 24-0 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Rebekah Floyd (Lutheran St. Charles ) 14-5 won by fall over Paige Earls (Poplar Bluff ) 6-4 (Fall 3:13)

143

  • Champ. Round 1 - Emma Cole (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 23-2 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Autumn Otis (Pattonville ) 18-6 won by fall over Jocelyn Cunningham (Savannah ) 12-3 (Fall 1:12)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Jazzmine Seely (Waynesville ) 22-1 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Christa`nae Wright (Normandy Collaborative ) 21-3 won by fall over Jaylea Bixenman (Marceline ) 5-4 (Fall 2:56)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Khaylie Ross (Clayton ) 13-3 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Claira Wampler (Farmington ) 13-3 won by major decision over Skyler Maverick (Buffalo ) 30-7 (MD 9-0)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Emily Knight (Smithville ) 18-4 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Hannah O'Connor (Rolla ) 20-4 won by major decision over Kali Butts (Smith-Cotton ) 17-5 (MD 15-4)

152

  • Champ. Round 1 - Kaylee Gross (Ste. Genevieve ) 18-0 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Abigail Bolling (Polo ) 19-4 won by fall over Danielle Lindsey (Francis Howell ) 22-9 (Fall 3:33)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Gracie Lawhon (Willard ) 25-0 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Madison Oellermann (St. Charles ) 19-20 won by disqualification over Aliyah Ashby (North Kansas City ) 18-7 (DQ)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Kiersten Noonan (Ft. Zumwalt West ) 30-4 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Emma Schreiber (Kirkwood ) 22-2 won by fall over Janeth Quinones (Monett ) 23-11 (Fall 1:32)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Brooke-Lynn Rush (Benton ) 19-0 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Hannah Jansen (Webster Groves ) 18-7 won by fall over Kelsey Burden (Knob Noster ) 23-7 (Fall 2:26)

167

  • Champ. Round 1 - Jaycee Foeller (DeSoto ) 33-0 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Ava Miller (Truman ) 11-2 won by fall over Lebria Cook (Hickman ) 25-5 (Fall 2:58)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Chloe Williams (Smithville ) 18-3 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Erin Bohmont (Branson ) 17-1 won by fall over Alexus Yancey (McCluer ) 28-7 (Fall 3:43)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Paige Clines (Fulton ) 20-7 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Josette Partney (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 18-3 won by fall over Addy Schmitt (Marceline ) 8-3 (Fall 0:45)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Talora Frisbee (Lebanon ) 33-4 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Samantha Mumm (Plattsburg ) 34-5 won by fall over Guadalupe Fujarte (Hancock ) 13-5 (Fall 3:11)

187

  • Champ. Round 1 - Maggie Myracle (Ste. Genevieve ) 12-2 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Hailey Norman (Central (Springfield) ) 15-3 won by fall over Janna Stevenson (Liberty (Wentzville) ) 9-9 (Fall 3:17)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Melena Jones (North Kansas City ) 17-3 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Donavan Holmes (Wright City ) 14-1 won by decision over Harmony Rust (Nixa ) 17-13 (Dec 14-10)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Geraldine Flores (Ritenour ) 23-2 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Ryan Schlereth (Hancock ) 17-2 won by fall over KayLyn Munn (Platte County ) 10-6 (Fall 1:36)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Jada Watson (Buffalo ) 31-9 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Treasure Smith (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 24-8 won by fall over Micki Seely (Oak Park ) 9-9 (Fall 3:48)

235

  • Champ. Round 1 - Samantha Apple (Mehlville ) 26-0 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Leanna Merrell (Marshfield ) 12-11 won by disqualification over Remy Asta (Staley ) 16-10 (DQ)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Takeira Steen (Normandy Collaborative ) 11-3 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Lexie Cole (Kearney ) 27-2 won by fall over Honnalee Hunt (Buffalo ) 21-6 (Fall 0:49)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Alana May (Versailles ) 17-1 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Macie Twine (Northwest (Cedar Hill) ) 26-10 won by fall over Anyha Cain (Battle ) 9-17 (Fall 5:19)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Malia Pak (Smithville ) 13-2 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Champ. Round 1 - Leah Ozersky (Marquette ) 12-7 won by fall over Lilian Bader (Orchard Farm ) 13-11 (Fall 2:31)

103

  • Cons. Round 1 - Shelby Patterson (Raymore-Peculiar ) 21-5 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Celeste Greer (Cameron ) 22-4 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Zoe Arrindell (Brentwood ) 16-6 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Reese Compton (Holt ) 10-6 received a bye () (Bye)

110

  • Cons. Round 1 - Kailla Boman (Nixa ) 22-12 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Alana Lopez (Harrisonville ) 19-7 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Aiva Mayer (Carrollton ) 9-2 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Reilly Baughman (Windsor (Imperial) ) 15-5 received a bye () (Bye)

116

  • Cons. Round 1 - Melaina Beachner (Harrisonville ) 23-4 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Ashlynn Leochner (Lebanon ) 27-6 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Lillian Wallis (Rockwood Summit ) 17-4 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Haley Sampson (Mid-Buchanan ) 10-4 received a bye () (Bye)

121

  • Cons. Round 1 - Shar Whitten (Lafayette (St. Joseph) ) 17-10 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Kaylee Vaughan (Smithville ) 16-8 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Rebekah Neitzey (Lee`s Summit North ) 14-5 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Paige Wehrmeister (Parkway West ) 11-5 received a bye () (Bye)

126

  • Cons. Round 1 - Mateja Wilson (Odessa ) 14-4 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Alana Douglas (Osage ) 14-3 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Derriona Johnson (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 12-16 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Emma Spencer (Northwest (Cedar Hill) ) 21-15 received a bye () (Bye)

131

  • Cons. Round 1 - Jessie Deane (Ft. Zumwalt West ) 6-10 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Zoe Santa Cruz (Ft. Zumwalt North ) 26-7 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Tatum Westendorf (Raymore-Peculiar ) 15-6 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Genevieve Nickelson (Ste. Genevieve ) 20-3 received a bye () (Bye)

136

  • Cons. Round 1 - Finley Bickford (Park Hill South ) 15-8 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Olivia Cummings (Smithville ) 18-5 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Taylor Reed (Battle ) 22-11 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Paige Earls (Poplar Bluff ) 6-4 received a bye () (Bye)

143

  • Cons. Round 1 - Jocelyn Cunningham (Savannah ) 12-3 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Jaylea Bixenman (Marceline ) 5-4 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Skyler Maverick (Buffalo ) 30-7 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Kali Butts (Smith-Cotton ) 17-5 received a bye () (Bye)

152

  • Cons. Round 1 - Danielle Lindsey (Francis Howell ) 22-9 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Aliyah Ashby (North Kansas City ) 18-7 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Janeth Quinones (Monett ) 23-11 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Kelsey Burden (Knob Noster ) 23-7 received a bye () (Bye)

167

  • Cons. Round 1 - Lebria Cook (Hickman ) 25-5 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Alexus Yancey (McCluer ) 28-7 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Addy Schmitt (Marceline ) 8-3 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Guadalupe Fujarte (Hancock ) 13-5 received a bye () (Bye)

187

  • Cons. Round 1 - Janna Stevenson (Liberty (Wentzville) ) 9-9 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Harmony Rust (Nixa ) 17-13 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - KayLyn Munn (Platte County ) 10-6 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Micki Seely (Oak Park ) 9-9 received a bye () (Bye)

235

  • Cons. Round 1 - Remy Asta (Staley ) 16-10 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Honnalee Hunt (Buffalo ) 21-6 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Anyha Cain (Battle ) 9-17 received a bye () (Bye)
  • Cons. Round 1 - Lilian Bader (Orchard Farm ) 13-11 received a bye () (Bye)

103

  • Quarterfinal - Faith Cole (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 20-0 won by fall over Chloe Sheckells (Staley ) 12-10 (Fall 0:15)
  • Quarterfinal - Rylee Baker (Fulton ) 22-3 won by fall over Taylor Mustain (Camdenton ) 32-4 (Fall 0:53)
  • Quarterfinal - Ashlyn Eli (Nixa ) 23-1 won by fall over Hailie Terry (Fox ) 28-2 (Fall 0:48)
  • Quarterfinal - Emalie Olson (Kearney ) 19-1 won by fall over Karlee LaChance (Central (Park Hills) ) 21-6 (Fall 0:49)

110

  • Quarterfinal - Kaylynn Crocker (St. James ) 12-1 won by fall over Lydia Nelson (Kirksville ) 13-2 (Fall 3:17)
  • Quarterfinal - Mckenzie Gilreath (Maysville ) 10-1 won by fall over Cameron Head (St. Charles ) 27-9 (Fall 4:34)
  • Quarterfinal - Autumn Flanigan (Troy Buchanan ) 20-0 won by fall over Mia Reed (Washington ) 25-6 (Fall 0:36)
  • Quarterfinal - Emily Young (Lebanon ) 27-3 won by fall over Madison Slaughter (Staley ) 19-10 (Fall 0:32)

116

  • Quarterfinal - Kyra Perry (McCluer North ) 28-5 won by decision over Allison Meyer (Washington ) 24-10 (Dec 7-4)
  • Quarterfinal - Brooke Cox (Lawson ) 28-0 won by major decision over Julia Quan (Hickman ) 18-4 (MD 14-4)
  • Quarterfinal - Caitlyn Thorne (St. Charles ) 34-4 won by major decision over Avery Krahenbill (Platte County ) 16-7 (MD 8-0)
  • Quarterfinal - Lizzie Miller (Buffalo ) 22-1 won by fall over Kate Grubbs (Sikeston ) 20-4 (Fall 1:33)

121

  • Quarterfinal - Vivian Madrid (Ft. Zumwalt West ) 24-2 won in sudden victory - 1 over Mikayla Whatley (North County ) 23-2 (SV-1 2-0)
  • Quarterfinal - Justice Seely (Waynesville ) 18-1 won by fall over Paige Folkner (McCluer North ) 30-4 (Fall 0:24)
  • Quarterfinal - Mary Belle Harrell (Hickman ) 20-0 won by fall over Corrine McClure (Seckman ) 17-7 (Fall 2:17)
  • Quarterfinal - Payge Fuller (Plattsburg ) 32-5 won by decision over Jadelyn Woolery (Tipton ) 19-7 (Dec 8-4)

126

  • Quarterfinal - Savanna McCutchen (Lawson ) 26-1 won by fall over Madison Conrad (Seckman ) 19-8 (Fall 0:43)
  • Quarterfinal - Kenzie Stahl (Marceline ) 10-1 won by decision over Kaitlyn Clutter (St. Charles ) 34-2 (Dec 8-6)
  • Quarterfinal - Nonnie Justice (Harrisonville ) 24-0 won by fall over Anna Stephens (Rock Bridge ) 28-4 (Fall 0:45)
  • Quarterfinal - Lexi Hatfield (Staley ) 21-1 won in the ultimate tie breaker over Emily Eberwine (Francis Howell ) 27-7 (UTB 2-1)

131

  • Quarterfinal - Baylee Jobson (Marceline ) 10-1 won by fall over Hunter Bullock (DeSoto ) 30-6 (Fall 4:00)
  • Quarterfinal - Quincy Glendenning (Lebanon ) 10-1 won by fall over Lauren Hahne (Fort Osage ) 18-5 (Fall 1:22)
  • Quarterfinal - Natalie Schaljo (McCluer North ) 27-3 won by fall over Emily Light (St. James ) 8-9 (Fall 2:48)
  • Quarterfinal - Kaylie Dow (Plattsburg ) 30-1 won by fall over Abbey Cordia (Osage ) 17-2 (Fall 5:23)

136

  • Quarterfinal - Heather Pankey (St. James ) 14-1 won by fall over Bethany Howard (Versailles ) 17-7 (Fall 0:28)
  • Quarterfinal - Esther Han (Holt ) 24-0 won by tech fall over Lotus Van Dyk (Nevada ) 17-3 (TF-1.5 4:44 (16-1))
  • Quarterfinal - Antionna Cunningham (Lebanon ) 28-3 won by fall over Taylor Murphey (Northwest (Cedar Hill) ) 29-5 (Fall 1:19)
  • Quarterfinal - Tess Kinne (Fort Osage ) 24-0 won in tie breaker - 1 over Rebekah Floyd (Lutheran St. Charles ) 14-5 (TB-1 2-1)

143

  • Quarterfinal - Emma Cole (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 23-2 won by fall over Autumn Otis (Pattonville ) 18-6 (Fall 1:28)
  • Quarterfinal - Jazzmine Seely (Waynesville ) 22-1 won by fall over Christa`nae Wright (Normandy Collaborative ) 21-3 (Fall 5:54)
  • Quarterfinal - Claira Wampler (Farmington ) 13-3 won by decision over Khaylie Ross (Clayton ) 13-3 (Dec 9-7)
  • Quarterfinal - Emily Knight (Smithville ) 18-4 won by fall over Hannah O'Connor (Rolla ) 20-4 (Fall 5:17)

152

  • Quarterfinal - Kaylee Gross (Ste. Genevieve ) 18-0 won by fall over Abigail Bolling (Polo ) 19-4 (Fall 1:57)
  • Quarterfinal - Gracie Lawhon (Willard ) 25-0 won by fall over Madison Oellermann (St. Charles ) 19-20 (Fall 0:35)
  • Quarterfinal - Emma Schreiber (Kirkwood ) 22-2 won by fall over Kiersten Noonan (Ft. Zumwalt West ) 30-4 (Fall 5:09)
  • Quarterfinal - Brooke-Lynn Rush (Benton ) 19-0 won by fall over Hannah Jansen (Webster Groves ) 18-7 (Fall 5:01)

167

  • Quarterfinal - Jaycee Foeller (DeSoto ) 33-0 won by fall over Ava Miller (Truman ) 11-2 (Fall 2:51)
  • Quarterfinal - Erin Bohmont (Branson ) 17-1 won by fall over Chloe Williams (Smithville ) 18-3 (Fall 1:12)
  • Quarterfinal - Josette Partney (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 18-3 won by fall over Paige Clines (Fulton ) 20-7 (Fall 1:09)
  • Quarterfinal - Talora Frisbee (Lebanon ) 33-4 won by fall over Samantha Mumm (Plattsburg ) 34-5 (Fall 5:50)

187

  • Quarterfinal - Maggie Myracle (Ste. Genevieve ) 12-2 won by fall over Hailey Norman (Central (Springfield) ) 15-3 (Fall 0:49)
  • Quarterfinal - Donavan Holmes (Wright City ) 14-1 won by fall over Melena Jones (North Kansas City ) 17-3 (Fall 3:14)
  • Quarterfinal - Ryan Schlereth (Hancock ) 17-2 won by fall over Geraldine Flores (Ritenour ) 23-2 (Fall 1:57)
  • Quarterfinal - Jada Watson (Buffalo ) 31-9 won by decision over Treasure Smith (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 24-8 (Dec 2-1)

235

  • Quarterfinal - Samantha Apple (Mehlville ) 26-0 won by fall over Leanna Merrell (Marshfield ) 12-11 (Fall 0:51)
  • Quarterfinal - Lexie Cole (Kearney ) 27-2 won by fall over Takeira Steen (Normandy Collaborative ) 11-3 (Fall 1:11)
  • Quarterfinal - Alana May (Versailles ) 17-1 won by fall over Macie Twine (Northwest (Cedar Hill) ) 26-10 (Fall 1:15)
  • Quarterfinal - Malia Pak (Smithville ) 13-2 won by fall over Leah Ozersky (Marquette ) 12-7 (Fall 3:54)

103

 

  • Cons. Semi - Celeste Greer (Cameron) 25-5 won by decision over Rylee Baker (Fulton) 22-5 (Dec 9-5)
  • Cons. Semi - Ashlyn Eli (Nixa) 25-2 won by fall over Taylor Mustain (Camdenton) 34-5 (Fall 2:15)

110

 

  • Cons. Semi - Kaylynn Crocker (St. James) 14-2 won by fall over Mia Reed (Washington) 27-7 (Fall 2:18)
  • Cons. Semi - Aiva Mayer (Carrollton) 12-3 won by fall over Emily Young (Lebanon) 27-5 (Fall 2:26)

116

 

  • Cons. Semi - Ashlynn Leochner (Lebanon) 30-7 won by fall over Kyra Perry (McCluer North) 28-7 (Fall 3:34)
  • Cons. Semi - Caitlyn Thorne (St. Charles) 36-5 won by fall over Allison Meyer (Washington) 26-11 (Fall 1:57)

121

 

  • Cons. Semi - Vivian Madrid (Ft. Zumwalt West) 26-3 won by decision over Corrine McClure (Seckman) 19-8 (Dec 6-5)
  • Cons. Semi - Paige Folkner (McCluer North) 33-5 won by fall over Payge Fuller (Plattsburg) 32-7 (Fall 4:00)

126

 

  • Cons. Semi - Emily Eberwine (Francis Howell) 30-8 won by decision over Kenzie Stahl (Marceline) 10-3 (Dec 1-0)
  • Cons. Semi - Lexi Hatfield (Staley) 23-2 won by decision over Kaitlyn Clutter (St. Charles) 36-3 (Dec 2-1)

131

 

  • Cons. Semi - Abbey Cordia (Osage) 21-2 won by fall over Baylee Jobson (Marceline) 10-3 (Fall 4:02)
  • Cons. Semi - Genevieve Nickelson (Ste. Genevieve) 23-4 won by fall over Kaylie Dow (Plattsburg) 30-3 (Fall 3:23)

136

 

  • Cons. Semi - Heather Pankey (St. James) 16-2 won by fall over Finley Bickford (Park Hill South) 17-9 (Fall 0:15)
  • Cons. Semi - Tess Kinne (Fort Osage) 25-2 won by decision over Lotus Van Dyk (Nevada) 19-4 (Dec 7-3)

143

 

  • Cons. Semi - Jazzmine Seely (Waynesville) 24-2 won by tech fall over Khaylie Ross (Clayton) 15-4 (TF-1.5 2:48 (18-2))
  • Cons. Semi - Claira Wampler (Farmington) 14-5 won by decision over Kali Butts (Smith-Cotton) 19-6 (Dec 3-2)

152

 

  • Cons. Semi - Gracie Lawhon (Willard) 27-1 won by decision over Hannah Jansen (Webster Groves) 20-8 (Dec 21-14)
  • Cons. Semi - Emma Schreiber (Kirkwood) 23-4 won by fall over Kelsey Burden (Knob Noster) 25-8 (Fall 1:12)

167

 

  • Cons. Semi - Erin Bohmont (Branson) 19-2 won by fall over Samantha Mumm (Plattsburg) 36-6 (Fall 1:23)
  • Cons. Semi - Talora Frisbee (Lebanon) 34-6 won by fall over Ava Miller (Truman) 13-3 (Fall 2:03)

187

 

  • Cons. Semi - Maggie Myracle (Ste. Genevieve) 14-3 won in sudden victory - 1 over Geraldine Flores (Ritenour) 25-3 (SV-1 13-11)
  • Cons. Semi - Mickey Seely (Oak Park) 12-10 won by decision over Jada Watson (Buffalo) 31-11 (Dec 3-2)

235

 

  • Cons. Semi - Samantha Apple (Mehlville) 27-2 won by fall over Honnalee Hunt (Buffalo) 23-7 (Fall 2:59)
  • Cons. Semi - Malia Pak (Smithville) 15-3 won by fall over Lilian Bader (Orchard Farm) 15-12 (Fall 1:52)

103

 

  • Semifinal - Faith Cole (Lafayette (Wildwood)) 22-0 won by fall over Rylee Baker (Fulton) 22-5 (Fall 0:57)
  • Semifinal - Emalie Olson (Kearney) 20-2 won by fall over Ashlyn Eli (Nixa) 25-2 (Fall 1:00)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Celeste Greer (Cameron) 25-5 won by decision over Shelby Patterson (Raymore-Peculiar) 22-6 (Dec 5-4)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Taylor Mustain (Camdenton) 34-5 won by decision over Chloe Sheckells (Staley) 13-11 (Dec 7-4)

110

 

  • Semifinal - Mckenzie Gilreath (Maysville) 11-2 won by fall over Kaylynn Crocker (St. James) 14-2 (Fall 5:35)
  • Semifinal - Autumn Flanigan (Troy Buchanan) 22-0 won by fall over Emily Young (Lebanon) 27-5 (Fall 0:49)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Mia Reed (Washington) 27-7 won by decision over Madison Slaughter (Staley) 20-11 (Dec 6-1)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Aiva Mayer (Carrollton) 12-3 won by fall over Reilly Baughman (Windsor (Imperial)) 16-6 (Fall 2:20)

116

 

  • Semifinal - Brooke Cox (Lawson) 29-1 won by decision over Kyra Perry (McCluer North) 28-7 (Dec 12-5)
  • Semifinal - Lizzie Miller (Buffalo) 24-1 won by decision over Caitlyn Thorne (St. Charles) 36-5 (Dec 3-0)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Ashlynn Leochner (Lebanon) 30-7 won by major decision over Melaina Beachner (Harrisonville) 24-5 (MD 10-1)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Allison Meyer (Washington) 26-11 won by fall over Julia Quan (Hickman) 19-5 (Fall 1:38)

121

 

  • Semifinal - Justice Seely (Waynesville) 19-2 won in sudden victory - 1 over Vivian Madrid (Ft. Zumwalt West) 26-3 (SV-1 4-2)
  • Semifinal - Mary Belle Harrell (Hickman) 22-0 won by fall over Payge Fuller (Plattsburg) 32-7 (Fall 0:41)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Corrine McClure (Seckman) 19-8 won by major decision over Jadelyn Woolery (Tipton) 20-8 (MD 10-2)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Paige Folkner (McCluer North) 33-5 won by fall over Mikayla Whatley (North County) 24-3 (Fall 0:52)

126

 

  • Semifinal - Savanna McCutchen (Lawson) 27-2 won by fall over Kenzie Stahl (Marceline) 10-3 (Fall 2:11)
  • Semifinal - Nonnie Justice (Harrisonville) 26-0 won by fall over Lexi Hatfield (Staley) 23-2 (Fall 1:12)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Emily Eberwine (Francis Howell) 30-8 won by decision over Alana Douglas (Osage) 15-4 (Dec 3-1)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Kaitlyn Clutter (St. Charles) 36-3 won by fall over Madison Conrad (Seckman) 20-9 (Fall 4:09)

131

 

  • Semifinal - Quincy Glendenning (Lebanon) 12-1 won by decision over Baylee Jobson (Marceline) 10-3 (Dec 14-12)
  • Semifinal - Natalie Schaljo (McCluer North) 28-4 won by fall over Kaylie Dow (Plattsburg) 30-3 (Fall 2:44)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Abbey Cordia (Osage) 21-2 won by decision over Zoe Santa Cruz (Ft. Zumwalt North) 27-8 (Dec 6-2)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Genevieve Nickelson (Ste. Genevieve) 23-4 won by fall over Tatum Westendorf (Raymore-Peculiar) 16-7 (Fall 1:31)

136

 

  • Semifinal - Esther Han (Holt) 26-0 won by fall over Heather Pankey (St. James) 16-2 (Fall 2:33)
  • Semifinal - Antionna Cunningham (Lebanon) 29-4 won by fall over Tess Kinne (Fort Osage) 25-2 (Fall 3:59)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Finley Bickford (Park Hill South) 17-9 won by fall over Taylor Murphey (Northwest (Cedar Hill)) 30-6 (Fall 4:55)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Lotus Van Dyk (Nevada) 19-4 won by fall over Bethany Howard (Versailles) 18-8 (Fall 4:28)

143

 

  • Semifinal - Emma Cole (Lafayette (Wildwood)) 24-2 won by major decision over Jazzmine Seely (Waynesville) 24-2 (MD 11-0)
  • Semifinal - Emily Knight (Smithville) 19-4 won by decision over Claira Wampler (Farmington) 14-5 (Dec 7-6)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Khaylie Ross (Clayton) 15-4 won by fall over Jocelyn Cunningham (Savannah) 13-4 (Fall 4:17)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Kali Butts (Smith-Cotton) 19-6 won by decision over Skyler Maverick (Buffalo) 31-8 (Dec 7-2)

152

 

  • Semifinal - Kaylee Gross (Ste. Genevieve) 19-0 won by tech fall over Gracie Lawhon (Willard) 27-1 (TF-1.5 4:55 (17-0))
  • Semifinal - Brooke-Lynn Rush (Benton) 20-0 won by fall over Emma Schreiber (Kirkwood) 23-4 (Fall 1:07)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Hannah Jansen (Webster Groves) 20-8 won by major decision over Kiersten Noonan (Ft. Zumwalt West) 30-5 (MD 13-1)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Kelsey Burden (Knob Noster) 25-8 won by fall over Janeth Quinones (Monett) 24-12 (Fall 1:50)

167

 

  • Semifinal - Jaycee Foeller (DeSoto) 34-0 won by fall over Erin Bohmont (Branson) 19-2 (Fall 5:13)
  • Semifinal - Josette Partney (Lafayette (Wildwood)) 19-3 won by decision over Talora Frisbee (Lebanon) 34-6 (Dec 10-4)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Samantha Mumm (Plattsburg) 36-6 won by fall over Paige Clines (Fulton) 21-8 (Fall 2:55)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Ava Miller (Truman) 13-3 won by decision over Chloe Williams (Smithville) 19-4 (Dec 5-4)

187

 

  • Semifinal - Donavan Holmes (Wright City) 15-1 won by decision over Maggie Myracle (Ste. Genevieve) 14-3 (Dec 12-7)
  • Semifinal - Ryan Schlereth (Hancock) 18-2 won by fall over Jada Watson (Buffalo) 31-11 (Fall 1:48)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Geraldine Flores (Ritenour) 25-3 won by fall over Treasure Smith (Lafayette (Wildwood)) 25-9 (Fall 3:25)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Mickey Seely (Oak Park) 12-10 won by fall over KayLyn Munn (Platte County) 11-7 (Fall 0:51)

235

 

  • Semifinal - Lexie Cole (Kearney) 28-2 won by fall over Samantha Apple (Mehlville) 27-2 (Fall 1:22)
  • Semifinal - Alana May (Versailles) 18-1 won by fall over Malia Pak (Smithville) 15-3 (Fall 1:24)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Honnalee Hunt (Buffalo) 23-7 won by decision over Leah Ozersky (Marquette) 12-8 (Dec 5-3)
  • Cons. Round 3 - Lilian Bader (Orchard Farm) 15-12 won by fall over Takeira Steen (Normandy Collaborative) 12-4 (Fall 2:19)

103

 

  • Cons. Semi - Celeste Greer (Cameron) 25-5 won by decision over Rylee Baker (Fulton) 22-5 (Dec 9-5)
  • Cons. Semi - Ashlyn Eli (Nixa) 25-2 won by fall over Taylor Mustain (Camdenton) 34-5 (Fall 2:15)

110

 

  • Cons. Semi - Kaylynn Crocker (St. James) 14-2 won by fall over Mia Reed (Washington) 27-7 (Fall 2:18)
  • Cons. Semi - Aiva Mayer (Carrollton) 12-3 won by fall over Emily Young (Lebanon) 27-5 (Fall 2:26)

116

 

  • Cons. Semi - Ashlynn Leochner (Lebanon) 30-7 won by fall over Kyra Perry (McCluer North) 28-7 (Fall 3:34)
  • Cons. Semi - Caitlyn Thorne (St. Charles) 36-5 won by fall over Allison Meyer (Washington) 26-11 (Fall 1:57)

121

 

  • Cons. Semi - Vivian Madrid (Ft. Zumwalt West) 26-3 won by decision over Corrine McClure (Seckman) 19-8 (Dec 6-5)
  • Cons. Semi - Paige Folkner (McCluer North) 33-5 won by fall over Payge Fuller (Plattsburg) 32-7 (Fall 4:00)

126

 

  • Cons. Semi - Emily Eberwine (Francis Howell) 30-8 won by decision over Kenzie Stahl (Marceline) 10-3 (Dec 1-0)
  • Cons. Semi - Lexi Hatfield (Staley) 23-2 won by decision over Kaitlyn Clutter (St. Charles) 36-3 (Dec 2-1)

131

 

  • Cons. Semi - Abbey Cordia (Osage) 21-2 won by fall over Baylee Jobson (Marceline) 10-3 (Fall 4:02)
  • Cons. Semi - Genevieve Nickelson (Ste. Genevieve) 23-4 won by fall over Kaylie Dow (Plattsburg) 30-3 (Fall 3:23)

136

 

  • Cons. Semi - Heather Pankey (St. James) 16-2 won by fall over Finley Bickford (Park Hill South) 17-9 (Fall 0:15)
  • Cons. Semi - Tess Kinne (Fort Osage) 25-2 won by decision over Lotus Van Dyk (Nevada) 19-4 (Dec 7-3)

143

 

  • Cons. Semi - Jazzmine Seely (Waynesville) 24-2 won by tech fall over Khaylie Ross (Clayton) 15-4 (TF-1.5 2:48 (18-2))
  • Cons. Semi - Claira Wampler (Farmington) 14-5 won by decision over Kali Butts (Smith-Cotton) 19-6 (Dec 3-2)

152

 

  • Cons. Semi - Gracie Lawhon (Willard) 27-1 won by decision over Hannah Jansen (Webster Groves) 20-8 (Dec 21-14)
  • Cons. Semi - Emma Schreiber (Kirkwood) 23-4 won by fall over Kelsey Burden (Knob Noster) 25-8 (Fall 1:12)

167

 

  • Cons. Semi - Erin Bohmont (Branson) 19-2 won by fall over Samantha Mumm (Plattsburg) 36-6 (Fall 1:23)
  • Cons. Semi - Talora Frisbee (Lebanon) 34-6 won by fall over Ava Miller (Truman) 13-3 (Fall 2:03)

187

 

  • Cons. Semi - Maggie Myracle (Ste. Genevieve) 14-3 won in sudden victory - 1 over Geraldine Flores (Ritenour) 25-3 (SV-1 13-11)
  • Cons. Semi - Mickey Seely (Oak Park) 12-10 won by decision over Jada Watson (Buffalo) 31-11 (Dec 3-2)

235

 

  • Cons. Semi - Samantha Apple (Mehlville) 27-2 won by fall over Honnalee Hunt (Buffalo) 23-7 (Fall 2:59)
  • Cons. Semi - Malia Pak (Smithville) 15-3 won by fall over Lilian Bader (Orchard Farm) 15-12 (Fall 1:52)

103

 

  • 3rd Place Match - Ashlyn Eli (Nixa) 25-2 won by fall over Celeste Greer (Cameron) 25-5 (Fall 1:20)

110

 

  • 3rd Place Match - Kaylynn Crocker (St. James) 14-2 won by fall over Aiva Mayer (Carrollton) 12-3 (Fall 3:25)

116

 

  • 3rd Place Match - Caitlyn Thorne (St. Charles) 36-5 won by fall over Ashlynn Leochner (Lebanon) 30-7 (Fall 2:20)

121

 

  • 3rd Place Match - Vivian Madrid (Ft. Zumwalt West) 26-3 won by fall over Paige Folkner (McCluer North) 33-5 (Fall 0:47)

126

 

  • 3rd Place Match - Lexi Hatfield (Staley) 23-2 won by fall over Emily Eberwine (Francis Howell) 30-8 (Fall 1:59)

131

 

  • 3rd Place Match - Abbey Cordia (Osage) 21-2 won by fall over Genevieve Nickelson (Ste. Genevieve) 23-4 (Fall 4:07)

136

 

  • 3rd Place Match - Heather Pankey (St. James) 16-2 won by fall over Tess Kinne (Fort Osage) 25-2 (Fall 0:35)

143

 

  • 3rd Place Match - Jazzmine Seely (Waynesville) 24-2 won by decision over Claira Wampler (Farmington) 14-5 (Dec 5-0)

152

 

  • 3rd Place Match - Gracie Lawhon (Willard) 27-1 won by major decision over Emma Schreiber (Kirkwood) 23-4 (MD 14-3)

167

 

  • 3rd Place Match - Erin Bohmont (Branson) 19-2 won by decision over Talora Frisbee (Lebanon) 34-6 (Dec 6-0)

187

 

  • 3rd Place Match - Maggie Myracle (Ste. Genevieve) 14-3 won by fall over Mickey Seely (Oak Park) 12-10 (Fall 2:17)

235

 

  • 3rd Place Match - Malia Pak (Smithville) 15-3 won by fall over Samantha Apple (Mehlville) 27-2 (Fall 2:22)

103

 

  • 1st Place Match - Faith Cole (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 22-0 won by forfeit over Emalie Olson (Kearney ) 20-2 (For.)

110

 

  • 1st Place Match - Autumn Flanigan (Troy Buchanan ) 22-0 won by decision over Mckenzie Gilreath (Maysville ) 11-2 (Dec 6-0)

116

 

  • 1st Place Match - Lizzie Miller (Buffalo ) 24-1 won by fall over Brooke Cox (Lawson ) 29-1 (Fall 3:13)

121

 

  • 1st Place Match - Mary Belle Harrell (Hickman ) 22-0 won by major decision over Justice Seely (Waynesville ) 19-2 (MD 11-2)

126

 

  • 1st Place Match - Nonnie Justice (Harrisonville ) 26-0 won by fall over Savanna McCutchen (Lawson ) 27-2 (Fall 0:35)

131

 

  • 1st Place Match - Quincy Glendenning (Lebanon ) 12-1 won by fall over Natalie Schaljo (McCluer North ) 28-4 (Fall 3:47)

136

 

  • 1st Place Match - Esther Han (Holt ) 26-0 won by tech fall over Antionna Cunningham (Lebanon ) 29-4 (TF-1.5 4:07 (19-4))

143

 

  • 1st Place Match - Emma Cole (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 25-2 won by major decision over Emily Knight (Smithville ) 19-5 (MD 8-0)

152

 

  • 1st Place Match - Brooke-Lynn Rush (Benton ) 21-0 won by decision over Kaylee Gross (Ste. Genevieve ) 19-1 (Dec 6-5)

167

 

  • 1st Place Match - Jaycee Foeller (DeSoto ) 35-0 won by fall over Josette Partney (Lafayette (Wildwood) ) 19-4 (Fall 3:48)

187

 

  • 1st Place Match - Ryan Schlereth (Hancock ) 19-2 won by fall over Donavan Holmes (Wright City ) 15-2 (Fall 2:18)

235

 

  • 1st Place Match - Lexie Cole (Kearney ) 29-2 won by fall over Alana May (Versailles ) 18-2 (Fall 1:38)