Rank | | Name | School | Par ScoreScore | Stroke Score |
1
|
|
Zachary Thomas Unnerstall
St. Francis Borgia
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
+3
(74)
| 74 |
2
|
|
Alex Joseph Garza
Priory
|
Priory
|
+4
(75)
| 75 |
2
|
|
Jack Thomas Wooldridge
Westminster Christian Academy
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
+4
(75)
| 75 |
4
|
|
Peter William Weaver
Priory
|
Priory
|
+5
(76)
| 76 |
5
|
|
Henry Stone Mikula
MICDS
|
MICDS
|
+6
(77)
| 77 |
5
|
|
Travis Allen Toebben
Warrenton
|
Warrenton
|
+6
(77)
| 77 |
7
|
|
Preston Bailey Bennett
Hannibal
|
Hannibal
|
+7
(78)
| 78 |
7
|
|
Joseph Fuchs
St. Dominic
|
St. Dominic
|
+7
(78)
| 78 |
9
|
|
Jeffrey Desloge
MICDS
|
MICDS
|
+9
(80)
| 80 |
9
|
|
Samuel Hanser
MICDS
|
MICDS
|
+9
(80)
| 80 |
11
|
|
Cal Barton
MICDS
|
MICDS
|
+10
(81)
| 81 |
11
|
|
Lane Jackson Davis
Westminster Christian Academy
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
+10
(81)
| 81 |
11
|
|
Brenden Patrick Day
Warrenton
|
Warrenton
|
+10
(81)
| 81 |
11
|
|
Bryce Kelley
St. Dominic
|
St. Dominic
|
+10
(81)
| 81 |
11
|
|
Gulshan Kodwani
Priory
|
Priory
|
+10
(81)
| 81 |
16
|
|
Kyle Kelley
St. Dominic
|
St. Dominic
|
+11
(82)
| 82 |
16
|
|
Brady Christian Linz
St. Francis Borgia
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
+11
(82)
| 82 |
16
|
|
David D Schilp
Parkway North
|
Parkway North
|
+11
(82)
| 82 |
16
|
|
Cole Nicholas Willyard
Westminster Christian Academy
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
+11
(82)
| 82 |
20
|
|
Garrett Klenke
Union
|
Union
|
+12
(83)
| 83 |
20
|
|
Rowan Doherty Linhardt
Parkway North
|
Parkway North
|
+12
(83)
| 83 |
22
|
|
Luke Brian Burkey
Westminster Christian Academy
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
+13
(84)
| 84 |
22
|
|
Brett Hash
St. Charles West
|
St. Charles West
|
+13
(84)
| 84 |
22
|
|
Benjamin Charles Parres
Westminster Christian Academy
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
+13
(84)
| 84 |
22
|
|
Nicholas Michael Seifried
Priory
|
Priory
|
+13
(84)
| 84 |
22
|
|
Jacob Towell
Union
|
Union
|
+13
(84)
| 84 |
27
|
|
Niklas A. Johnston
St. Charles
|
St. Charles
|
+14
(85)
| 85 |
27
|
|
Jonathan Hunter Parker
Hannibal
|
Hannibal
|
+14
(85)
| 85 |
27
|
|
Clayton Andrew Swartz
St. Francis Borgia
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
+14
(85)
| 85 |
30
|
|
Jeriah Jordan
Rolla
|
Rolla
|
+15
(86)
| 86 |
31
|
|
Shane Mason Brosenne
Warrenton
|
Warrenton
|
+16
(87)
| 87 |
31
|
|
Evan Colench
Rolla
|
Rolla
|
+16
(87)
| 87 |
31
|
|
Mark Stephen Maguire
St. Francis Borgia
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
+16
(87)
| 87 |
31
|
|
Evan R Moore
Rolla
|
Rolla
|
+16
(87)
| 87 |
35
|
|
Justin Hoffman
St. Clair
|
St. Clair
|
+17
(88)
| 88 |
35
|
|
Cody McKinney
Sullivan
|
Sullivan
|
+17
(88)
| 88 |
35
|
|
Mitchell Bolen Smith
St. Charles West
|
St. Charles West
|
+17
(88)
| 88 |
38
|
|
Elijah Ballard
University City
|
University City
|
+18
(89)
| 89 |
38
|
|
William Mayfield Sandifer
Priory
|
Priory
|
+18
(89)
| 89 |
38
|
|
William Douglas Warden
St. Francis Borgia
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
+18
(89)
| 89 |
41
|
|
Benjamin Charles Bohr
St. Charles
|
St. Charles
|
+19
(90)
| 90 |
41
|
|
Kaleb Parker White
Sullivan
|
Sullivan
|
+19
(90)
| 90 |
43
|
|
Kole Larson Hammerberg
Warrenton
|
Warrenton
|
+20
(91)
| 91 |
43
|
|
Joshua T. Hooper
St. Charles
|
St. Charles
|
+20
(91)
| 91 |
45
|
|
Jacob Hyatt Andreasson
Sullivan
|
Sullivan
|
+21
(92)
| 92 |
46
|
|
Kunj Patel
Parkway North
|
Parkway North
|
+23
(94)
| 94 |
46
|
|
Cameron J. Teson
St. Charles
|
St. Charles
|
+23
(94)
| 94 |
48
|
|
William P. Gould
St. Charles
|
St. Charles
|
+24
(95)
| 95 |
49
|
|
Zakhi Mitra
MICDS
|
MICDS
|
+26
(97)
| 97 |
50
|
|
Anthony Povich
St. Dominic
|
St. Dominic
|
+27
(98)
| 98 |
51
|
|
Jack Julian Gesualdi
Rolla
|
Rolla
|
+30
(101)
| 101 |
52
|
|
Samuel Povich
St. Dominic
|
St. Dominic
|
+33
(104)
| 104 |