2018-2019 Girls Basketball



No Games for North Nodaway High School on this date.
4 Chadwick (11-13)
Class 1 District 4 
53
5 Halfway (10-14)
Class 1 District 4 
40
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Bradleyville (20-4)
Class 1 District 4 
7 Fair Play (6-17)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield 3:15 PM
3 Hurley (14-10)
Class 1 District 4 
6 Niangua (11-13)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield 4:30 PM
8 Ballard (6-14)
Class 1 District 6 
9 Miami (5-18)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 4:30 PM
8 Keytesville (1-18)
Class 1 District 11 
9 Bucklin with Macon County (2-17)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Tina 3:15 PM
1 Green City (18-4)
Class 1 District 12 
8 Novinger (0-19)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin 3:00 PM
4 Atlanta (8-11)
Class 1 District 12 
34
5 La Plata (10-16)
Class 1 District 12 
37
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
2 Brashear (16-4)
Class 1 District 12 
7 Newtown-Harris (3-13)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin 5:30 PM
3 Grundy County (14-8)
Class 1 District 12 
44
6 Linn County (5-16)
Class 1 District 12 
31
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
4 Braymer (8-14)
Class 1 District 13 
5 Orrick (8-13)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer 12:15 PM
2 Norborne (18-2)
Class 1 District 13 
7 Southwest (Livingston County) (3-16)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer 5:15 PM
3 Hardin-Central (14-8)
Class 1 District 13 
6 Winston (11-13)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer 2:45 PM
4 Holcomb (11-11)
Class 2 District 1 
5 Senath-Hornersville (8-12)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville 4:30 PM
3 Portageville (8-15)
Class 2 District 1 
6 South Pemiscot (7-11)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville 3:00 PM
1 Thayer (23-3)
Class 2 District 2 
8 Summersville (2-18)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 6:30 PM
4 Alton (15-10)
Class 2 District 2 
5 Naylor (12-12)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 12:30 PM
2 Neelyville (15-8)
Class 2 District 2 
7 Greenville (12-11)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 3:30 PM
3 Ellington (18-7)
Class 2 District 2 
6 Van Buren (14-9)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 9:30 AM
4 Crossroads College Preparatory (8-11)
Class 2 District 4 
5 Transportation and Law (5-16)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 12:00 PM
2 Crystal City (7-15)
Class 2 District 4 
7 Bismarck (0-23)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 1:30 PM
3 Valley (8-16)
Class 2 District 4 
6 Brentwood (2-12)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 3:00 PM
1 Clopton (22-3)
Class 2 District 5 
8 Louisiana (4-19)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry 1:30 PM
4 Van-Far (9-15)
Class 2 District 5 
53
5 Mark Twain (8-16)
Class 2 District 5 
45
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry Final
2 Paris with Faith Walk (20-3)
Class 2 District 5 
7 Silex (11-14)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry 3:00 PM
3 Elsberry (17-7)
Class 2 District 5 
6 New Haven (7-17)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry 4:30 PM
1 Hartville (23-4)
Class 2 District 9 
75
8 Seymour (4-22)
Class 2 District 9 
26
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
4 Norwood (14-12)
Class 2 District 9 
64
5 Gainesville (10-15)
Class 2 District 9 
36
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
2 Fordland (17-10)
Class 2 District 9 
67
7 Cabool (7-17)
Class 2 District 9 
40
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
3 Mansfield (16-9)
Class 2 District 9 
6 Conway (7-16)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville 1:30 PM
1 Blue Eye (18-6)
Class 2 District 10 
8 Greenwood (5-15)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane 1:00 PM
4 Sparta (12-13)
Class 2 District 10 
5 Marion C. Early (8-17)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane 2:30 AM
2 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (20-4)
Class 2 District 10 
7 Pleasant Hope (3-21)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane 4:00 PM
3 Spokane (8-8)
Class 2 District 10 
6 School of the Ozarks (5-18)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane 5:30 PM
1 Miller (21-5)
Class 2 District 11 
8 Marionville (6-17)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 1:00 PM
4 Verona (17-8)
Class 2 District 11 
5 Greenfield (15-7)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 2:30 PM
2 Crane (20-6)
Class 2 District 11 
7 Galena (9-14)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 4:00 PM
3 Ash Grove (14-11)
Class 2 District 11 
6 Billings (9-16)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 5:30 PM
4 Vashon (9-9)
Class 3 District 6 
5 McKinley Classical Leadership (8-10)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis 5:00 PM
2 Metro (16-9)
Class 3 District 6 
7 Cleveland NJROTC (1-14)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis 2:00 PM
3 Lift for Life Academy Charter (11-11)
Class 3 District 6 
6 Carnahan (1-10)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis 3:30 PM
4 Montgomery County (13-12)
Class 3 District 8 
5 Winfield (3-19)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City 2:00 PM
2 Hermann (21-4)
Class 3 District 8 
7 Wright City (3-19)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City 3:30 PM
3 Bowling Green (14-9)
Class 3 District 8 
6 Christian (2-20)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City 5:00 PM
Marion County (5-10)
Class 1 District 10 
Canton (10-12)
Class 1 District 10 
Canton 1:00 PM
Kirksville (3-19)
Class 4 District 8 
Fulton (2-18)
Class 4 District 9 
Fulton 6:00 PM
Clark County (15-6)
Class 3 District 13 
Highland (15-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Ewing 6:00 PM
Cor Jesu Academy (13-11)
Class 5 District 2 
Jackson (19-4)
Class 5 District 1 
Jackson 4:30 PM
Chillicothe (17-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (2-16)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 5:15 PM
Hannibal (10-10)
Class 4 District 8 
Marshall (19-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Marshall 4:00 PM
Cardinal Ritter (16-3)
Class 3 District 6 
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (9-12)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 1:30 PM
Lee's Summit West (15-6)
Class 5 District 13 
Rock Bridge (13-9)
Class 5 District 9 
Columbia 2:00 PM
Scotland County (12-7)
Class 2 District 6 
Schuyler County (9-14)
Class 2 District 6 
Queen City 6:00 PM
Bolivar (13-10)
Class 4 District 13 
Smith-Cotton (3-18)
Class 5 District 9 
Sedalia 7:30 PM
DeKalb (12-10)
Class 1 District 15 
South Holt (12-9)
Class 1 District 15 
Oregon 6:00 PM
Incarnate Word Academy (21-2)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Joseph's Academy (10-13)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Louis 3:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson Independent (0-21)
Class 2 District 12 
Wheaton (16-7)
Class 2 District 12 
Wheaton 5:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.