2019-2020 Girls Basketball


Viewing Macon High School
Harrisburg (1-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Macon (2-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Centralia Tournament ,  Centralia TBD
Drexel (2-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Ballard (1-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Butler 6:30 PM
Newburg (2-0)
Class 2 District 9 
Belle (1-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Belle 6:00 PM
Savannah (0-3)
Class 4 District 16 
Benton (0-3)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (2-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Bevier (0-3)
Class 1 District 11 
Bevier 6:00 PM
Fulton (2-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Blair Oaks (1-0)
Class 3 District 9 
Jefferson City 7:30 PM
Sturgeon (0-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Boonville (2-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Centralia Tournament ,  Centralia TBD
Dixon (0-3)
Class 3 District 4 
Bourbon (1-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Bourbon 5:30 PM
Higbee (2-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Brashear
Class 1 District 11 
Brashear 6:00 PM
St. Pius X (Festus) (1-0)
Class 3 District 3 
Brentwood (1-0)
Class 2 District 4 
Brentwood TBD
El Dorado Springs (4-0)
Class 3 District 10 
Buffalo (1-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Buffalo 6:00 PM
Skyline (2-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Butler (2-1)
Class 3 District 10 
Butler 6:00 PM
Greenville (0-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Campbell (1-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Campbell 7:30 PM
South Pemiscot
Class 2 District 1 
Caruthersville (0-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Caruthersville 6:00 PM
Raytown (1-0)
Class 5 District 14 
Central (St. Joseph) (1-1)
Class 5 District 16 
Liberty North Tournament,  Liberty TBD
Hayti (1-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Charleston (1-0)
Class 3 District 1 
Charleston 1:00 PM
Saxony Lutheran (1-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Chester (Chester, IL)
 
Chester, IL 7:30 PM
Osceola (2-0)
Class 2 District 13 
Chilhowee (1-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Chilhowee 5:30 PM
Knox County (1-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Clark County (4-0)
Class 3 District 13 
Kahoka 6:00 PM
Pattonville
Class 5 District 6 
Clayton (3-0)
Class 4 District 5 
Clayton 6:00 PM
Ellington (3-0)
Class 2 District 2 
Clearwater (0-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Piedmont 7:15 PM
KIPP St. Louis Sr. (1-0)
Class 4 District 6 
Cleveland NJROTC
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Weaubleau (1-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Climax Springs (3-0)
Class 1 District 7 
Hermitage Girls Tournament,  Hermitage TBD
Niangua (3-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Conway (2-3)
Class 3 District 11 
Conway 7:30 PM
McAuley Catholic (3-1)
Class 1 District 5 
Crane (0-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Crane 6:00 PM
Lutheran South (1-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Crystal City
Class 2 District 4 
22nd Annual Black and Red Doe Run Classic,  Herculaneum TBD
St. James (0-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Cuba (1-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Cuba TBD
Thomas Jefferson Independent (0-3)
Class 2 District 12 
Diamond (0-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Diamond 6:00 PM
St. Dominic
Class 4 District 7 
Duchesne (0-1)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Charles 7:15 PM
Hogan Prep Academy Charter
Class 3 District 15 
East (Kansas City) (0-1)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Lathrop (0-2)
Class 3 District 16 
East Buchanan (1-1)
Class 2 District 16 
KCI Tournament,  Faucett TBD
Plato (2-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Eminence (0-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Eminence TBD
Eldon (2-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Fatima (4-0)
Class 3 District 9 
Westphalia 7:00 PM
Blue Springs (0-2)
Class 5 District 14 
Fort Osage (3-2)
Class 5 District 15 
Independence TBD
Ft. Zumwalt South
Class 5 District 7 
Francis Howell Central
Class 5 District 7 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
Gateway Legacy Sr. H. (3-2)
 
Gillespie HS (Gillespie, IL)
 
Gillespie, IL 6:00 PM
Southwest (Livingston County) (0-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Hardin-Central (2-2)
Class 1 District 13 
Hardin 6:00 PM
Malden (1-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Holcomb
Class 2 District 1 
Holcomb 6:00 PM
Sparta (1-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Hollister (2-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Hollister 6:00 PM
Licking (4-0)
Class 3 District 4 
Houston
Class 3 District 4 
Houston 7:00 PM
Rich Hill (1-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Hume (1-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Hume 6:00 PM
Farmington
Class 4 District 2 
Jackson (3-1)
Class 5 District 1 
Jackson 7:30 PM
Gateway Science Charter (0-1)
Class 3 District 6 
John Burroughs
Class 4 District 5 
Whitfield Invitational,  St. Louis TBD
Bismarck
Class 2 District 4 
Kingston (2-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Cadet 6:00 PM
Westminster Christian Academy
Class 4 District 4 
Kirkwood (0-1)
Class 5 District 4 
Kirkwood TBD
Iberia (0-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Laquey (0-3)
Class 2 District 9 
Laquey 6:00 PM
North Platte (2-0)
Class 2 District 16 
Lawson (2-1)
Class 3 District 16 
KCI Tournament,  faucet TBD
Staley (3-0)
Class 5 District 16 
Lee's Summit North (1-3)
Class 5 District 13 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Greenfield (1-0)
Class 2 District 13 
Liberal (2-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Liberal 6:00 PM
Park Hill (1-0)
Class 5 District 16 
Lincoln College Prep (3-1)
Class 4 District 15 
LIBERTY NORTH,  LIBERTY TBD
Mountain Grove (0-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Mansfield (3-0)
Class 2 District 10 
Scallywag showdown,  Norwood TBD
Pleasant Hope
Class 3 District 11 
Marion C. Early (3-2)
Class 2 District 13 
Morrisville 6:30 PM
Verona (2-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Marionville (1-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Marionville TBD
Riverview Gardens (0-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Metro (2-4)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Fair Grove (1-0)
Class 3 District 11 
Miller (3-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Miller 6:00 PM
Central (Springfield) (1-0)
Class 5 District 11 
Monett (0-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Monett TBD
Neosho (2-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Mt. Vernon (2-1)
Class 3 District 12 
Mount Vernon 7:30 PM
Washington (0-3)
Class 4 District 4 
New Haven (2-2)
Class 2 District 8 
New Haven 7:00 PM
Ridgeway with Cainsville
Class 1 District 14 
Nodaway-Holt (0-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Graham TBD
Salisbury (3-0)
Class 2 District 6 
North Callaway (0-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Centralia Tournament ,  Centralia 7:30 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
North County (4-0)
Class 4 District 2 
22nd Annual Black and Red Doe Run Classic,  Herculaneum TBD
Belton (2-0)
Class 5 District 13 
North Kansas City (1-0)
Class 5 District 15 
North Kansas City TBD
Villa Duchesne (2-1)
Class 4 District 5 
North Technical (1-0)
Class 3 District 7 
Florissant 5:30 PM
Westran (0-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Northeast (Cairo) (3-1)
Class 1 District 10 
Cairo 6:00 PM
Advance (3-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Oak Ridge (0-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Oak Ridge 6:00 PM
Windsor (0-4)
Class 2 District 14 
Odessa (1-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Husker Classic,  Higginsville TBD
Puxico (0-2)
Class 2 District 3 
Oran (2-0)
Class 2 District 3 
Lady Devil Invitation,  Chaffee TBD
Blue Springs South (4-0)
Class 5 District 14 
Park Hill South (2-2)
Class 5 District 16 
Riverside 7:00 PM
Jefferson (Festus)
Class 3 District 3 
Perryville (1-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Perryville TBD
Wheaton (0-3)
Class 2 District 12 
Pierce City (0-3)
Class 3 District 12 
Pierce City 6:00 PM
DeSoto
Class 4 District 2 
Potosi (1-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Potosi 7:30 PM
Central (Park Hills) (4-0)
Class 4 District 2 
Principia
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
Forsyth (2-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Reeds Spring (0-3)
Class 4 District 11 
Reeds Spring 7:15 PM
Osage (2-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Richland (2-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Richland 7:15 PM
Lincoln
Class 2 District 7 
Sacred Heart (3-3)
Class 1 District 8 
Sedalia 6:00 PM
RUSH Sr. Home School
 
Salem (2-0)
Class 4 District 9 
Scallywag Showdown ,  Norwood TBD
Putnam County (0-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Schuyler County (2-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Queen City TBD
Kennett (2-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Senath-Hornersville (1-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Senath 6:00 PM
Hartville (2-0)
Class 2 District 10 
Seymour (0-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Seymour 6:00 PM
Grandview (2-1)
Class 4 District 13 
Smithville (2-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Smithville 7:00 PM
Montgomery County (3-1)
Class 3 District 8 
South Callaway
Class 3 District 9 
Mokane 7:30 PM
Washington (Kansas City, KS)
 
Southeast
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Moberly (2-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Southern Boone (4-0)
Class 3 District 9 
Ashland 6:30 PM
Hermann (4-0)
Class 3 District 8 
St. Francis Borgia (1-0)
Class 4 District 4 
Washington 7:15 PM
Marquette
Class 5 District 3 
St. Joseph's Academy (0-2)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (1-3)
Class 5 District 13 
Staley (3-0)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Owensville (1-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Steelville (2-0)
Class 3 District 3 
Steelville 5:30 PM
Adrian (2-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Stockton (2-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Stockton 6:00 PM
Warrenton (1-0)
Class 4 District 8 
Sullivan (0-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Sullivan 7:00 PM
Slater (0-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Tina-Avalon (0-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Tina TBD
Green Ridge (5-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Tipton (3-0)
Class 2 District 7 
Tipton 6:00 PM
Bakersfield (2-2)
Class 2 District 10 
To be determined
 
Battle of the Border,  Mammoth Spring TBD
Gainesville (2-1)
Class 2 District 10 
To be determined
 
Mammoth Spring Border War,  Mammoth Springs TBD
Kearney
Class 4 District 16 
To be determined
 
Liberty North Girls Varsity Tournament,  Liberty TBD
Rosati-Kain
Class 4 District 6 
Trinity Catholic
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Portageville (0-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Twin Rivers (1-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Broseley 6:00 PM
Oak Park (1-3)
Class 5 District 16 
Van Horn
Class 4 District 15 
Independence 6:30 PM
Whitfield
Class 3 District 5 
Vashon (4-0)
Class 4 District 6 
Whitfield Round Robin Classic ,  Saint Louis TBD
Linn (3-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Vienna (1-3)
Class 2 District 9 
Vienna 7:30 PM
California (1-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Warrensburg (2-0)
Class 4 District 13 
Warrensburg 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.